LE Students-Grab the Opportunity
  • TS EAMCET/ECET/ICET:
  • BIET
  • TS PGECET:
  • BIET1
  •   08414 252313
  •   info@biet.ac.in
S.No Name Designation Qualification UNIVERSITY ID
1 Dr Durai Arulneyam Professor PhD 3055-161125-201020
2 Dr. Y.Shyam Prasad Professor PhD 0183-150623-110537
3 Mrs V.Deepthi Assistant Professor M.tech 5945-190828-132506
4 Ms. S.Vineela Assistant Professor M.Tech 5945-190828-132506
5 Mr. Rasool Assistant Professor M.Tech 2339-170126-050800
6 Mr. P.Nagaraju Assistant Professor M.Tech 0903-171220-120927
7 Mrs. V.Aparna Assistant Professor M.Tech 14150406-184204
8 Mr. M. Sai Manideep Adhoc Asst Professor M.Tech 1496-190825-213906
9 Mr Chenna Basavaraj Assistant Professor M.Tech,Ph.D 3386-191113-154227
10 Mr. Arnab Debnath Assistant Professor M.Tech 4821-190825-210501
11 Mr Ramakrishnan Assistant Professor M.Tech 9982-150415-151159
12 Ms Shayza Assistant Professor M.Tech 6394-200109-144015
13 Mr.Praveen Kumar Assistant Professor M.Tech 0567-180208-124936
14 Ms.Vinila Vasam Assistant Professor M.Tech
15 Mr. Amar Jain Assistant Professor M.Tech 7873-201106-102829
16 Ms.A Vaishnavi Assistant Professor M.Tech 3609-201109-121331
17 Mr.B Anil Kumar Assistant Professor M.Tech 4292-201104-102826
18 Mr.K.Chaitanya Assistant Professor M.Tech 6161-201103-165432
19 Mrs.M.Maboobi Assistant Professor M.Tech 1674-201229-233129
20 Mr.B Vijay Kumar Assistant Professor M.Tech 9662-201224-143848
21 Mr.B Srikanth Assistant Professor M.Tech 5160-201224-161512
22 Mr.P.Sateesh Assistant Professor M.Tech 1858-200228-105152
23 Ms.P Archana Assistant Professor M.Tech 7892-200311-201646
24 Mrs. Adithya S Assistant Professor M.Tech 6286-210326-172525
25 Mr Manish Kumar Assistant Professor M.Tech 6364-210326-174800
26 Mr M.Abhish Assistant Professor M.Tech 1396-210326-172358
27 Mrs Shweta Assistant Professor M.Tech 1533-150413-124450
28 Mrs Fatima Khan Assistant Professor M.Tech
29 Dr.K.Venugopal Associate Professor Ph.D 9272-190503-152153
30 Mr.Krishna Deep Assistant Professor M.Tech 5009-210702-105313
31 Mr.R.Balaji Assistant Professor M.Tech 8584-170520-113340
32 Mr.Ratlavath Shankar Assistant Professor M.Tech 9229-150412-180300
33 Mr.Pathlavath Janakiramudu Assistant Professor M.Tech 4993-170915-104810