01631057

Visitors Counter

Students Placed

CMS 1genpact 2

Students Placed 2016 - 2017

S. No. Roll Number Student Name Branch

GENPACT

1. 13E11A0547 V. Sai sathvik CSE
2. 13E11A0518 T. Divija CSE
3. 13E11A0514 P. Mounika CSE
4. 13E11A0516 T. Payal Singh CSE
5. 13E11A0560 K. Shireesha CSE
6. 13E11A0552 B. Vindhya CSE
7. 13E11A0519 M. Kruthi CSE
8. 13E11A0555 C. Azeema Massarath CSE
9. 13E11A0595 V. Johnson CSE
10. 13E11A05A2 G Lokeshwari CSE
11. 13E11A05A4 Gopreddy Srreelakshmi CSE
12. 13E11A05D4 R Annruddha CSE
13. 13E11A05C6 Shivva Bala Nagarjun CSE
14. 13PU1A0503 A.Alekhya CSE
15. 13PU1A0502 A.Manisha Reddy CSE
16. 13PU1A0504 A.Mohana Priya CSE
17. 13PU1A0522 K. Sushma Reddy CSE
18. 13PU1A0552 V.Mounika CSE
19. 13E11A0486 Ragiphani Siri ECE
20. 13E11A0495 A. Usha Kiran ECE
21. 13E11A0484 J. Rohan ECE
22. 13E11A0475 Rajeshwar .K ECE
23. 13E11A0451 AIishwarya Vivek shandilya ECE
24. 13E11A0401 Aditya .G ECE
25. 13E11A0466 P.V. Kaushal ECE
26. 13E11A0412 Thiriveedhi Indra Sena ECE
27. 13E11A04A9 B.Kavya Sai Sree ECE
28. 13E11A0444 Vaishali Deshpande ECE
29. 13E11A0416 K. Manikanth ECE
30. 13PU1A0402 A.preethi ECE
31. 13PU1A0435 P.Sai Neelima ECE
32. 13PU1A0405 A.Hima Bindhu ECE
33. 13E11A0420 Neeraj Atla ECE
34. 13E11A0472 Prahallad Kashyap ECE
35. 13E11A0477 R Ravi Shankar ECE
36. 13E11A0417 P. Manisha ECE
37. 13PU1A0422 M. Anusha Reddy ECE
38. 13E11A0208 P. Sripriya EEE
39. 13E11A0243 T. Sai Harsha Kishore EEE
40. 13E11A0310 D.krishnavamsee MECH
41. 13E11A0332 Marian Abhiroop Paul MECH
42. 13E11A0358 V.Chanu Kumar Goud MECH
43. 13E11A0113 krishna Kanth CIVIL

AMAZON

44. 13E11A0519 M. Kruthi CSE
45. 13E11A0451 Aishwarya ECE
46. 13E11A0484 Rohan ECE
47. 13E11A0412 Indrasena ECE
48. 13E11A0433 K. Soundarya ECE
49. 13PU1A0435 Neelima ECE
50. 13E11A0181 Yashashwini CIVIL

CMS INDIA PVT LTD.

51. 13E11A05D0 N. Rahul CSE
52. 13E11A0521 A. Ashok Kumar Sireesh CSE
53. 13E11A05A3 G. Bhargavi CSE
54. 13E11A05A8 S. Srilaxmi CSE
55. 13E11A0555 Azeema CSE
56. 13E11A0562 Santhoshi Reddy CSE
57. 13E11A05C4 P. Rajashekar Reddy CSE
58. 13E11A0578 Vinay Kumar CSE
59. 13E11A0530 K.Srikanth CSE
60. 13E11A0536 Sai Suneel CSE
61. 13E11A0543 Sai Krishna P. CSE
62. 13E11A0540 Praneeth M. CSE
63. 13E11A0542 P.B Chandra Shekar CSE
64. 13PU1A0545 S.T.P Mohana Lakshmi Kavya CSE
65. 13E11A0436 Srikanth ECE
66. 13E11A0498 Akhil Kumar ECE
67. 13E11A04A4 S CHANDRADEEP ECE
68. 13E11A0496 ABHINAY ECE
69. 13E11A0420 Neeraj Atla ECE
70. 13E11A0409 N. Dattatreya ECE
71. 13E11A0494 Ch. Upendra ECE
72. 13E11A0433 Soundarya K. ECE
73. 13E11A0458 I. Gayathri ECE
74. 13E11A04D8 T. Vineela ECE
75. 13E11A0470 G. Naresh Goud ECE
76. 13E11A0450 M. Abhilash Reddy ECE
77. 13E11A0485 B. Siddhardha ECE
78. 13E11A0475 K. Rajeshwar ECE
79. 13E11A0422 K. Pranaya ECE
80. 13E11A0499 D. Alekya ECE
81. 13PU1A0411 D.Maha lakshmi ECE
82. 13E11A0427 Renuka ECE
83. 13E11A0402 Anileshwar Reddy ECE
84. 13E11A0452 Akhileshwar Reddy ECE
85. 13E11A0569 Komel ECE
86. 13E11A0464 Janaki Ram ECE
87. 13E11A0491 S. Srinath ECE
88. 13E11A0454 Sriram Anoosh ECE
89. 13E11A0416 Manikanth ECE
90. 13E11A04A5 N. Dinesh ECE
91. 13E11A0275 K. Pranay EEE
92. 13E11A0270 V. Utej ECE
93. 13E11A0228 M. Sai Kiran ECE
94. 13E11A0232 N. Sahadev ECE

FACE INDIA PVT LTD.

95. 13PU1A0545 STP Mohana Lakshmi Kavya CSE
96. 13PU1A0504 Aluru Mohana Priya CSE
97. 13E11A0401 Adhithya Ganti ECE
98. 13E11A0452 Akhileshwar Reddy ECE
99. 13E11A0243 Sai Harsha Kishore Reddy ECE
100. 13E11A0210 G. Sai Prasuna EEE
101. 13E11A0346 Sainath MECH

THINK & LEARN INDIA PVT LTD

102. 13E11A0521 Ashok Kumar Sireesh CSE
103. 13E11A0484 J.Rohan ECE
104. 13E11A0451 Aiishwarya. S ECE
105. 13E11A0473 Prahallad Kasyap ECE
106. 13E11A0346 Pulyakula Sainath MECH
107. 13E11A0387 Sai Ram MECH
108. 13E11A0243 T. Sai Harsha Kishore Reddy EEE
109. 13PU1A0502 A.Manisha Reddy CSE
110. 13PU1A0545 S.T.P MOHANA LAKSHMI KAVYA CSE

WESTLINE SHIPPING MANAGEMNT PVT LTD .

111. 13E11A0187 E. Sandeep CIVIL
112. 13E11A0173 N.Shiva Kumar CIVIL
113. 13E11A0135 Sateesh Kumar Mallarapu CIVIL
114. 13E11A0159 Manohar CIVIL
115. 13E11A0141 Suklesh Satyamsetty CIVIL
116. 13E11A0595 Veda Johnson CSE
117. 13E11A0578 G. Vinay Kumar CSE
118. 13E11A0591 N. Sai Sree Harsha CSE
119. 13E11A0593 P. Varun Kumar CSE
120. 13E11A0454 S. Anoosh Kumar ECE
121. 13E11A0454 Jorala Harsha Vardhan ECE
122. 113E11A0491 Siiridadde Srinath ECE
123. 13E11A0488 Sravan Reddy Y. ECE
124. 13E11A0473 Prahallad Kasyap ECE
125. 13E11A0470 Naresh Goud G. ECE
126. 13E11A04D5 JB SwaranRaj ECE
127. 13E11A0452 Bollavaram Akshileshwar Reddy ECE
128. 13E11A0454 B Anileshwar Reddy ECE
129. 13E11A0448 R.V. Manishal Gopal ECE
130. 13E11A0217 Domakonda Varunkumar EEE
131. 13E11A0221 J Sai Bharath EEE
132. 13E11A0242 Syed Shaik Sha Vali EEE
133. 13E11A0291 Y NIKHIL REDDY EEE
134. 13E11A0225 Kalla Prashanth Kumar EEE
135. 13E11A0376 Godugu Mukesh Raj MECH
136. 13E11A0392 Sai Mani Deepak Kukkala MECH
137. 13E11A0364 Avadhanula Narasimha Dattu MECH
138. 13E11A0363 Amgoth Sandeep MECH
139. 13E11A0396 Tatireddy Venkata Manohar Reddy MECH
140. 13E11A0319 G.keerthan MECH
141. 13E11A0322 K.Sai kiran reddy MECH
142. 13E11A0324 K.Saitarun Reddy MECH
143. 13E11A03A0 Meenam Nikhil MECH
144. 13E11A0374 Gundla Raghavender MECH
145. 13E11A0303 A. Ravi Teja MECH
146. 13E11A0325 Kota Vishal Reddy MECH
147. 13E11A0398 Vaibhav Kumar MECH
148. 13E11A0352 T.Vishal MECH
149. 13E11A0317 G.Vijay MECH
150. 13E11A0336 M.Sai Krishna MECH
151. 13E11A0313 G. Ajay MECH
152. 13E11A0337 Muthyam krishna sai goud MECH
153. 13E11A0386 MD. Mohsin Hussain MECH

MJM GROUP OF COMPANIES LTD .

154. 13PU1A0522 K. Sushma Reddy CSE
155. 13PU1A0524 K. Akhila CSE
156. 13PU1A0551 S. Akhila Reddy CSE
157. 13PU1A0547 Haritha Reddy CSE

DELISIS INFORMATICS PVT LTD.

158. 13E11A0556 G. Anusha CSE
159. 13E11A0555 C. Azeema Massarath CSE
160. 13E11A0559 K.Kavya CSE
161. 13E11A0562 Moola Santhoshi Reddy CSE
162. 13E11A0547 Sai Sathvik U CSE
163. 13E11A05A9 T. Hymavathi CSE
164. 13PU1A0581 M.Anusha Reddy CSE
165. 13E11A04B5 L. Mounika ECE
166. 13E11A04D8 T. Vineela ECE
167. 13E11A0466 P.V. Kaushal ECE
168. 13E11A0433 K. Soundarya ECE
169. 13E11A0458 I. Gayathri ECE
170. 13E11A0402 B. Anileshwar Reddy ECE
171. 13E11A0452 Akhileshwar Reddy ECE
172. 13E11A0392 Manideepak K MECH
173. 13E11A0167 A. Ranjith Kumar CIVIL

PAYTM

174. 13E11A05A2 G. Lokeshwari CSE

ETG GLOBAL SERIVICES(Intern)

175. 13E11A04A4 S. Chandradeep ECE

POMPEII TECHNOLOGIES PVT LTD.

176. 13E11A0586 M. Pratap Reddy CSE
177. 13E11A0591 N. Sai Sree Harsha CSE
178. 13E11A0560 Kallu Shireesha CSE
179. 13E11A0551 Bala Meghana CSE
180. 13E11A0564 P.Laxmi Priya CSE
181. 13E11A0588 Margam Ravi Theja CSE
182. 13E11A0584 Kathi Uday kumar Reddy CSE
183. 13E11A0576 Girimaji Sai Kumar CSE
184. 13E11A0549 R.V. Sai Kumar CSE
185. 13E11A0521 A. Ashok Kumar Sireesh CSE
186. 13E11A0597 B.Swathi CSE
187. 113E11A05B2 P. Havila CSE
188. 13PU1A0525 K. Jashwanthi CSE
189. 13PU1A0514 CH. Gayathri CSE
190. 13PU1A0544 S.Ramya CSE
191. 13PU1A0530 Mande Mounika CSE
192. 13E11A0526 E. Somnath CSE
193. 13E11A05D3 P. Harish CSE
194. 13E11A0579 K. Rohan Reddy CSE
195. 13E11A0535 K. Sampath Kumar CSE
196. 13E11A0538 M. Pradeep Kumar Reddy CSE
197. 13E11A0561 Karri Sravya CSE
198. 13E11A0559 K.Kavya CSE
199. 13E11A0492 K. Suresh ECE
200. 13E11A0456 S. Arvnd Kumar ECE
201. 13PU1A0422 M. Anusha Reddy ECE
202. 13E11A0470 G. Naresh Goud ECE
203. 13E11A0498 B. Akhil ECE
204. 13E11A0232 N. Sahadev EEE
205. 13E11A0228 M. Sai Kiran EEE
206. 13E11A0384 Maheshwar Vinay MECH
207. 13E11A0301 A. Praveen MECH

HINDUJA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS PVT LTD.

208. 13PU1A0535 Revathi Ratna Kumari CSE

TATA BUSINESS SUPPORT SERVICE CENTER PVT LTD.

209. 13E11A05D3 P. Harish CSE

VALUE TECH SERVICES PVT LTD.

210. 13E11A0232 N. Sahadev EEE
211. 13E11A0250 K. Sai Kumar EEE
212. 14E15A0202 K. Sunil Naik EEE
213. 13E11A0226 K. Raju EEE
214. 13E11A0251 M. Mahesh EEE
215. 13E11A0320 I. Lokesh MECH
216. 13E11A0333 M. Pramod MECH

POLMON INSTRUMENTS PVT LTD.

217. 13E11A05B2 P. Havila CSE
218. 13E11A0597 B. Swathi CSE

XYBION CORPORATION

219. 13E11A0596 Nikhil Kumr Reddy CSE

MSKILL UNITED PVT LTD.

220. 13E11A0503 Aruna CSE
221. 13E11A0513 P.Kavya Sri CSE
222. 13E11A05C0 N. Nishanth Kumar CSE
223. 13E11A05A2 Lokeshwari CSE
224. 13PU1A0541 CH. Kavya CSE
225. 13PU1A0514 CH. Gayathri CSE
226. 13E11A0493 P. Sushmitha ECE
227. 13PU1A0401 A. Niveditha ECE
228. 13E11A0233 N. Hanumanth EEE

VARISHTHA INFRACON PVT LTD

229. 13E11A0113 Krishna Kanth CIVIL
230. 13E11A0135 Sateesh Kumar CIVIL
231. 13E11A0122 Naresh CIVIL

 

Students Placed 2015 - 2016

S. No. Roll Number Student Name Branch

INFOSYS

1. 12E11A0441 D. Shanti Swaroop ECE

TCS

2. 12PU1A0419 Kavya Reddy ECE

Mu-SIGMA

3. 12E11A0566 Prathiksha CSE

IBM

4. 12E11A1213 Priya Mitra IT
5. 12E11A0250 Dominic Savio EEE

MINDTREE

6. 12E11A04A8 K.Vinay Reddy ECE
7. 12E11A0402 B.Divya Vani ECE
8. 12E11A0483 E.Harish Reddy ECE

EMINOSOFT CORP

9. 12E11A0590 Goutham CSE
10. 12E11A05E1 V. Krishna Nikhil CSE
11. 12E11A0476 T.Vijaya Laxmi ECE
12. 12E11A0577 R.V.Kaundinya CSE

AMAZON

13. 12E11A0479 Anurag ECE
14. 12E11A03A4 Pranav Wadekar MECH
15. 12E11A2105 Venkat sai Krishna Dutt AERO
16. 12E11A0291 Prathima EEE
17. 12E11A0204 Rahul Vijayan EEE

GENPACT

18. 12E11A0562 R.V. Jahnavi CSE
19. 12E11A05A4 G. Rupa Kineera CSE
20. 12E11A05B6 M. Rahmika CSE
21. 12E11A05A0 B.Amrutha CSE
22. 12E11A05B4 V.Mounika CSE
23. 12E11A05E1 Krishna Nikhil CSE
24. 12E11A0577 R.V. Kaundinya CSE
25. 12E11A0575 D. Harsha Vardhan CSE
26. 12E11A0583 K.Bharani Kumar CSE
27. 12E11A0541 P. Deekshit CSE
28. 12E11A1202 D.Aishwarya IT
29. 12PU1A0557 Amulya Reddy N. CSE
30. 12E11A04B5 B.Pranay Reddy ECE
31. 12E11A0435 G.Rohit Kumar ECE
32. 12E11A0481 B.Sai Kiran ECE
33. 12E11A0437 M.Sai Prasad ECE
34. 12E11A0451 CH.Susheel ECE
35. 12E11A0424 B.Devender ECE
36. 12E11A0476 T.Vijaya Laxmi ECE
37. 12PU1A0446 V.Manisha ECE
38. 12PU1A0412 G.Vasavi ECE
39. 12E11A0287 M.Sahithi ECE
40. 12E11A0250 Dominic Savio EEE
41. 12E11A03A0 K.Sriharsha MECH
42. 12E11A03A4 Pranav Wadekar MECH
43. 12E11A0148 D.Anusha CIVIL

Capgemini

44. 12E11A03B6 G Mithun Varma MECH
45. 12E11A0411 K.Supraja ECE
46. 12E11A0541 P.Deekshit CSE
47. 12E11A2105 K.Venkat Sai Krishna Dutt AERO
48. 12E11A0276 Shanangari Kaushik Kumar EEE
49. 12E11A05D1 B.Rathnakar CSE
50. 12E11A0577 R.Kauodinya CSE
51. 12E11A0553 A B S Spandana CSE
52. 12E11A0505 K.Kiran Baby CSE
53. 12E11A0237 Rahul Das EEE
54. 12E11A0459 Vinay Reddy.K ECE
55. 12E11A0588 L Venu Madhava CSE
56. 12E11A0441 D.Shanthi Swaroop ECE
57. 12E11A0450 M.Surya Pruthvi ECE
58. 12E11A0435 G.Rohit Kumar ECE
59. 12E11A0479 A.Anurag ECE
60. 12E11A05C3 K.Aditya CSE
61. 12E11A05E1 K V Krishna Nikhil CSE
62. 12E11A0287 Maharaja Sahithi EEE

POLARIS

63. 12E11A0567 Naveena CSE
64. 12E11A0568 Bhavani Sree CSE
65. 12E11A0570 D.S. Srinivas Reddy CSE
66. 12E11A0580 Eprahim Vinuth Paul CSE
67. 12E11A0589 Fahad CSE
68. 12E11A05D6 Kandragula Sachin Kumar CSE
69. 12PU1A0517 K.Sushmitha CSE
70. 12PU1A0573 G.Bhavani CSE
71. 12E11A0462 E.Harshitha Rao ECE
72. 12E11A0483 E.Harish Reddy ECE
73. 12E11A04B3 Tulsi Devi ECE
74. 12E11A04B4 A.Soumya ECE
75. 12PU1A0421 KVNSSL Swathi Mounika ECE
76. 12PU1A0441 Sushmitha Reddy Alla ECE
77. 12PU1A0451 B.Radhika ECE
78. 12PU1A0461 Emmadi Ramya Sree ECE
79. 12PU1A0483 R.Manisha ECE
80. 12E11A2101 Salman Khan AERO
81. 12E11A2125 E.Abhishek AERO
82. 12E11A0210 M.Kalyan Kumar EEE
83. 12E11A0249 C.Ajay Reddy EEE
84. 12E11A0269 P.Harsha EEE

KNOAH TECHNOLOGIES SOLUTIONS PVT LTD.

85. 12E11A0475 S.Swetha ECE
86. 12E11A05C5 K.Sumanth CSE
87. 12E11A0549 J.Kartheek CSE
88. 12E11A0496 S.Ranjith Kumar ECE
89. 12E11A0408 A.Soumya Reddy ECE
90. 12E11A0402  B.Divya Vani ECE
91. 12E11A04B3 A.Tulsi Devi ECE
92. 12E11A05C3 K.Adithya CSE
93. 12E11A0530 K.Raju CSE
94. 12E11A04A7 J.Vikaram ECE
95. 12E11A0553 ABS.Spandana CSE
96. 12E11A0568 Y.Bhavani Sree CSE
97. 12E11A05B9 D.Bhanu Prasad CSE
98. 12PU1A0573 G.Bhavani CSE
99. 12E11A0567 V.Naveena CSE
100. 12E11A0579 J.Avinash CSE

LEGAL ADVANTAGE

101. 12E11A0375 P.Pavan Kumar MECH
102. 12E11A0382 Kunchala Mohan MECH
103. 12E11A0362 A.Akhil MECH
104. 13E15A0302 CH.Venkatesh MECH
105. 12E11A0307 G.Anjaneyulu MECH
106. 12E11A0348 P.Vijay Madhan MECH
107. 12E11A0311 K.Bhupathi Reddy MECH

AO TAX

108. 12E11A04A0 D.sangeeth ECE
109. 12E11A0483 E.Harish Kumar ECE
110. 12E11A0445 Kota Shoban Babu ECE
111. 12E11A0494 Rajat Rathi ECE
112. 12PU1A0461 EmmadiRamyaasree ECE
113. 12PU1A0486 K.Sai Gouthami ECE
114. 12PU1A0483 Manisha ECE
115. 12PU1A0484 Sripathi Nikitha ECE
116. 12PU1A0420 K.Ravali ECE
117. 12E11A0257 Ramu Dadi EEE
118. 12PU1A0464 Goda Sushmitha Yadav ECE
119. 12PU1A0534 P.Shireesha Reddy CSE
120. 12PU1A0510 G.Revathi Goud CSE
121. 12E11A04B4 Anthireddy Sowmya ECE
122. 12PU1A0504 Billa.Rekha CSE
123. 12E11A0369 A.Gopi Krishna MECH
124. 12E11A0391 Kandlapally Rajkumar MECH
125. 12E11A0375 P.pavan Kumar MECH
126. 12E11A03B6 G.Mithun Varma MECH
127. 12E11A03A0 K.Sri Harsha CSE
128. 12PU1A0513 Govindaraju Venkata CSE
129. 12E11A03C0  Poojitha Dandamudi MECH 
130 12E11A2117 K.Raghavendra Reddy AERO
131. 12E11A0463 Indu Tandra ECE
132. 12E11A05A0 B.Amrutha CSE
133. 12E11A0148  Dhamjewar Anusha CIVIL
134. 12E11A0402 Divyavani Boddu ECE
135. 12E11A05B4 Moulika Valliuri CSE
136. 12E11A04B3 Tulsi Devi ECE
137. 12E11A2115 Poddari praneeth AERO
138. 12E11A0315 Gade Gourav  MECH
139. 11PU1A0448 J.Swapna ECE
140. 12E11A04A7 J.Vikram ECE
141. 12E11A1217  Darshi Mahesh Kumar IT 
142. 12E11A1216 Ch.Achyut Sai IT
143. 12E11A1219  Bollimuntha Raviteja IT 
144. 12E11A0250 Dominic Savio EEE
145. 12E11A0419 Akshay Kumar Raju ECE
146. 12E11A0210 M.kayan Kumar EEE
147. 12E11A0433 K.Ranjith kumar Reddy ECE
148. 12E11A0437  M.Sai prasad ECE 
149. 12E11A0424 Bellamkonda Devender ECE
150. 12E11A0575  Harsha CSE 
151. 12PU1A0512 Gajulasetty tejaswan CSE
152. 12PU1A0571 G.shirisha CSE
153. 12PU1A0508 Dalali Rumiya CSE
154. 12PU1A0403 A.Rupa Rani ECE
155. 12PU1A0410 Deram sravani ECE
156. 12PU1A0408 Bikkasani Keerthi ECE
157. 12PU1A0427 Namireddy Nandini ECE

AXNES

158. 12PU1A0592 R.Swapna CSE

POLAMAN

159. 12E11A0462 Harshitha Rao ECE
160. 12E11A0408 Sowmya Reddy ECE
161. 12E11A0507  M.Sravani CSE

NAVATA TRANSPORT

162. 12E11A0525 G.Nikhil Reddy CSE
163. 12E11A0543 T. PRAVEEN CSE
164. 12E11A0346 VEERABHADRA SUSENDEEP MECH

MM GLOBAL SERVICES PVT LTD

165. 12E11A0505 K.KIRAN BABY CSE
166. 12E11A0553 ABS SPANDANA CSE
167. 12E11A0468 B.POOJARANI ECE
168. 13EI5A0407 SREEVIDYA ECE

GENIUS CONSULTANTS LTD.

169. 12E11A0535 N.MOHAN CSE
170. 12E11A0543 T.PRAVEEN CSE
171. 12E11A0534 MVRS SRIKANTH CSE
172. 12E11A0530 K.RAJU CSE

GREEN PEACE INDIA.

173. 12E11A0506 K.BHAVANI CSE

HRIT GLOBAL.

174. 12E11A0506 K.BHAVANI CSE

TEAMLEASE

175. 12E11A0404 V.MANASA ECE

MANUNITED CONSULTANTS.

176. 12E11A1213 Priya Mitra IT
177. 12E11A2116 Anirudh Lahoti AERO

JOB MELA SELECTIONS

178. 12E11A0436 Gajjala sai akhil ECE
179. 12E11A0291 Simhadri Prathima EEE
180. 12E11A0481 Koganti Dheeraj ECE
181. 12E11A0407 Naredla Soumya ECE
182. 12E11A04A8 Vinay reddy kunta ECE
183. 12E11A0450 M.Surya pruthvi ECE
184. 12E11A0483 Harish Reddy ECE
185. 12E11A04B1 B.Sai kiran ECE
186. 12E11A0437 Sai Prasad ECE
187. 12PU1A0461 Emmadi Ramya Sree ECE
188. 12PU1A0434 Sadvitha Reddy ECE
189. 12PU1A0491 Ms.Jhansi ECE
190. 12PU1A0433 Tharuni ECE
191. 12PU1A0445 Aruna Kumari ECE
192. 12PU1A0486 Goutami ECE
193. 12E11A0566 Prathiksha Pai CSE
194. 12E11A0562 R.V.Jahnavi CSE
195. 12E11A05E1 K.V.Krishna nikhil CSE
196. 12PU1A0526 Naga pranusha munjuluru CSE
197. 12E11A05A0 Bugide Amrutha CSE
198. 12PU1A0513 G.V.Naga swetha CSE
199. 12E11A05B3 Rohit Lankapalli CSE
200. 12E11A0505 Kiran Baby CSE
201. 12E11A0588 Venu madhava CSE
202. 12E11A0583 K.Bharani kumar CSE
203. 12E11A0575 Harsha Vardhan CSE
204. 12PU1A0483 R.Manisha ECE
205. 12PU1A0509 Pallavi Reddy CSE
206. 12E11A0223 Krishna Chaitanya EEE
207. 12E11A0247 S.Sameer EEE
208. 12E11A0291  S.Pathima EEE
209. 12E11A0250 Domnik Savyo EEE
210. 12E11A0249 C.Ajay Reddy EEE
211. 12E11A0311 K.Bhupathi Reddy MECH
212. 12E11A0346 Susendeep MECH
213. 12E11A03A4 Pranav MECH
214. 12E11A2105 Venkata sai krishna dutt AERO
215. 12E11A2101 Salman Patan AERO
216. 12E11A0375  Pavan Kumar MECH
217. 12E11A0543 T.Praveen kumar CSE
218. 12E11A0287 M. Sahithi EEE

 

Placement details of 2014 - 2015 passout students

S. No. Roll Number Student Name Branch

TCS

1. 11E11A0484 Chakkula Prashanat ECE
2. 11E11A0401 Yalla Adithya Reddy ECE
3. 11E11A0451 Jella Umesh Chandra ECE
4. 11E11A0481 Phanindra Sagar Noora ECE

FONY TECHNOLOGIES

5. 11E11A1281 K. Soumya IT
6. 11E11A0543 Sindhu Aishwarya CSE
7. 11E11A0512 J. Lakshmi CSE
8. 11E11A0555 B. Vamshi CSE
9. 11E11A04A2 K. Srujana ECE
10. 11PU1A0526 P. Monika CSE
11. 11E11A0506 S. Chandrakanth CSE

MPHASIS

12. 11E11A0535 Sai Alekhya CSE
13. 11E11A0593 Santosh CSE
14. 11E11A0484 CH. Prashanth ECE
15. 11E11A04A2 TS. Venkata Srikanth ECE

Capgemini

16. 11E11A0484 Chakkula Prashanat ECE
17. 11E11A0422 Prathima Paudel ECE
18. 11E11A0491 Cheripally Sairam Naik ECE
19. 11E11A0467 Ashutosh Patil ECE
20. 11E11A0485 Chandolu Prathyusha Rani ECE

IBM

21. 11E11A0554 Vaishnavi Krishna CSE
22. 11E11A0422 V.Madhurima CSE
23. 11E11A0442 Sreenidhi Reddy kommuri ECE
24. 11E11A0467 Ashutosh Patil ECE
25. 11E11A0309 Asha Durga MECH
26. 11E11A0556 Raghu Ram CSE
27. 11PU1A0522 M. Maha lakshmi CSE
28. 11PU1A0515 Garima Goyal CSE
29. 11PU1A0492 A. Soumya ECE
30. 11E11A0399 Sushmitha Purohit MECH

GENPACT

31. 11E11A0415 A S Maria Jaseentha ECE
32. 11E11A0442 Sreenidhi Reddy kommuri ECE
33. 11E11A0467 Ashutosh Patil ECE
34. 11E11A0422 Prathima Paudel ECE
35. 11E11A0421 Mavoori Prajyoth ECE
36. 11E11A05A5 Kottam Swetha CSE
37. 11E11A0578 Vemuri Madhurima CSE
38. 11E11A1220 I. Jyothi Sai Pranavi IT
39. 11E11A12B4 A.Alekya mary IT
40. 11PU1A0477 Priyanka ECE
41. 11E11A2150 Shireen Sultana AERO
42. 11PU1A0478 Priyanka.K. M. ECE

OSMOSYS

43. 11E11A0543 Sindhu Aishwarya CSE
44. 11E11A0481 Phanindra Sagar ECE

CSC

45. 11E11A0407   Buchi Reddy Lelgonda ECE
46 11E11A0484 Prashanth Chakkula ECE
47 11E11A0467 Ashutosh Patil ECE
48.  11E11A0593   Santosh Reddy Bethu CSE
49   11PU1A0485  Reshma Mohammed ECE

INFOSYS

50. 11E11A0449   Sunil Reddy Adudoddla ECE
51 11E11A0468 Ashwini Chalkapurkar ECE
52 11E11A0402 Akshay Modani ECE
53.  11E11A0422   Prathima Paudel ECE
54   11E11A0295  Sahithi Ponugoti EEE
55   111E11A05A5  Swetha Kottam CSE

EMINOSOFT

56. 11E11A0571   M. Hemanth Kumar CSE
57 11E11A0559 CH. Venu Gopal CSE
58 11E11A0362 L Ahalia MECH
59.  11E11A1297   Manoj Kumar IT
60   11E11A0509  CH. Karthik CSE
61   11E11A0562  M. Akhila CSE
62   11PU1A418  M. Mounika ECE
63   11pu1A0593  Krishna Priya CSE

UBE INDUSTRIES LTD.

64. 11PU1A0458   A R Aparna ECE
65 11PU1A0478 Miss. Priyanka Magnet ECE
66 11PU1A0479 Miss. K Radha Sai Swetha ECE

MILLENIUM GROUP OF COMPANIES

67. 11E11A0116   U. Harshitha Reddy CIVIL
68 11E11A0181 Rahul Vanam CIVIL
69 11E11A0196 Indrala Vamshi CIVIL
71 11E11A0282 K. Sai Manasa EEE
72 11E11A0293 Mushanm Shabarish EEE
73 11E11A02A4 S. Priyanka EEE
74 11E11A02B4 V. Sandhya Rani EEE
76 11E11A0310 M. Bharath Kumar MECH
77 11E11A0362 L. Ahalia MECH
78 11E11A0381 Rahul Thapa MECH
79 11E11A0388 K. Sai Ram Goud MECH
80 11E11A0399 T. Sushma Reddy MECH
81 11E11A0399 Sushmitha Purohit MECH
82 11E11A0406 K. Archana ECE
83 11E11A0408 J. Deepika Reddy ECE
84 11E11A0417 K. Navya ECE
85 11E11A0423 P. Preethi ECE
86 11E11A0425 G. P. Sai Kiran ECE
87 11E11A0446 G. Srujana Reddy ECE
88 11E11A0461 Abhishek Palavancha ECE
89 11E11A0478 Pothuganti Mamatha ECE
90 11E11A0490 V. Rakesh Kumar Reddy ECE
91 11E11A04B9 B.Mounika ECE
92 11PU1A0412 P. Mamatha ECE
93 11PU1A0424 PASN Jayanthika ECE
94 11PU1A0430 R, Nandini ECE
95 11PU1A0439 K. sneha ECE
96 11PU1A0447 Swapna Gurramguda ECE
97 11PU1A0450 N. Swetha ECE
98 11PU1A0452 Varsha yada ECE
99 11PU1A0466 Kirthi N. ECE
100 11PU1A0467 Madhu sree.K ECE
101 11PU1A0471 Nikhila.C ECE
102 11PU1A0478 Priyanka K.M. ECE
103 11PU1A0479 Swetha K. ECE
104 11PU1A0481 N. Ramya ECE
105 11PU1A0491 Soumya K.S ECE
106 11PU1A0492 Soumya.A ECE
107 11PU1A0495 B.Sripriya ECE
108 11PU1A04A1 K. Sanju ECE
109 11PU1A0422 A.Navya Reddy ECE
110 11PU1A0411 Madhuri poloju ECE
111 11E11A0502 B. Akash Kumar CSE
112 11E11A0503 Akram Mohammad CSE
113 11E11A0506 S. Chandrakanth CSE
114 11E11A0510 CH.Kavya CSE
115 11E11A0524 Neeraj Kasturi CSE
116 11E11A0525 V.J. Nichin Benjamim CSE
117 11E11A0533 A. Raghunath CSE
118 11E11A0536 B. sai Prasanna CSE
119 11E11A0548 B. Srikanth. CSE
120 11E11A0516 Manoj Kumar CSE
121 11E11A0550 Narayanadas Suresh CSE
122 11E11A0562 Akhila Malkari CSE
123 11E11A0595 L. Shiva Kumar CSE
124 11E11A05A4 T.V. SubraManyam CSE
125 11Pu1A0548 M.ShailajaChary CSE
126 11Pu1A0526 P.Mounika CSE
127 11PU1A0450 11pu1A0585 CSE
128 11pu1A0593 SaiKrishnaPriya CSE
129 11pu1A0597 A.Shravani CSE
130 11pu1A0561 Afiya Firdous CSE
131 11pu1A0580 T.Mounika CSE
132 11pu1A0565 Chandana CSE
133 11pu1A05A1 Sridevi CSE
134 11pu1A05A0 Sravanthi M CSE
135 11pu1A0590 Rashmi.M CSE
136 11pu1A0577 A.Manasa CSE
137 11PU1A0551 Shravya T. CSE
138 11E11A1213 D.Manasa IT
139 11E11A1248 Priya Rani Jaiswal IT
140 11E11A1255 Suganda Pilla IT
141 11E11A1283 Kolan Rachana IT
142 11E11A1292 N. Hemasree IT
143 11E11A1297 R.Manoj Kumar IT
144 11E11A12A7 V. Vishwanath Sharma IT
145 11E11A12B1 M.L. Bhavana IT
146 11E11A2101 G. Ajay Kumar AERO
147 11E11A2107 Ekta Jaa AERO
148 11E11A2111 K. Kishan AERO
149 11E11A2124 G. Rishi Raj AERO
150 11E11A2131 Shahzoor Joiya AERO

TRIBRO SOFTECH PVT LTD.

151 11E11A1262   Gayathri Ajvankar IT
152 11E11A1248 Priya Rani Jaiswal IT
153 11E11A1252 R. Sandhya IT
155 11E11A1258 Thati Nikhila IT

SWARA AKSHARA

156 11E11A1238 M. Ajay Sagar IT
157 11E11A1260 V. Ravi Kanth Reddy IT
158 11E11A1212 Ch. Vivek IT

SOUTHERN LAND

160 11E11A0233 Sai Krishna Teja EEE

HERO MOTTO CORP

161 11E11A0345  M Sateesh Reddy MECH
162 11E11A0375   S. Rajashekhar Reddy MECH
163 11E11A0318   Jakki Mahesh MECH
164 11E11A0304  Jadhav Ajay Dhanaji MECH
165 11E11A0341  B. Sainath Goud MECH
166 11E11A0348  Rudrapelli Sharathkumar MECH
167 11E11A0388  Kotla Sairam Goud MECH
168 11E11A0374  Yeredla Nikhilreddy MECH
169 11E11A0372  Banavath Mahesh MECH

CONGUENT

170 11E11A0481  N Phanidra Sagar ECE
171 11E11A0452  V. Upendra ECE

COM LABS

172 11E11A2107  Ekta Jha AERO
173 11E11A2131  Shahzoor Joiya AERO
174 11PU1A0478  K.M. Priyanka ECE
175 11E11A0563  Akhila T CSE
176 11E11A0506  S. Chandrakanth CSE
177 11E11A2124  G. Rishi Raj AERO
178 11E11A04B9  Bulusu Mounika ECE
179 11E11A05A5  K. Swetha CSE

RETAIL ON

180 11E11A1297  Manoj IT
181 11E11A1234  K. Mythili IT
182 11E11A1264  Srihari IT
183 11E11A0566  Arjun Semwal CSE
184 11E11A12B7  E.Pallavi IT
185 11E11A1278  Ganesh gupta IT
186 11E11A0597  sreekar reddy IT
187 11E11A0512 Lakshmi J CSE
188 11E11A0583  Nirmala CSE
189 11E11A12B9  vivek IT
190 11E11A1291  Sharath IT
191 11E11A12A3  T.Yatish Kumar IT
192 11E11A12A8  Y.Sai Kumar Reddy IT
193 11E11A1209  C. Sindhhuja IT
194 11E11A1236  k.v.greeshma IT
195 11E11A1248  priya rani jaiswal IT
196 11E11A12B9  jyothi IT
197 11E11A1223  sowjanya IT
198 11E11A12A1  S.Anitha IT
199 11E11A0590  saikiran IT
200 11E11A1239  sivanandam IT
201 11E11A0551  swathi IT
202 11E11A1296  p.saisumalatha IT
203 11E11A0505  G. Anil Kumar CSE
204 11E11A0590  Sai Kiiran CSE
205 11E11A0572  G. Jaswanth CSE
206 11E11A0581  mounikakoppula CSE
207 11E11A0558  vennela CSE
208 11E11A0571  Hemanth Kumar CSE
209 11E11A05B7  Kavya CSE
210 11E11A0577  madhukar CSE
211 11E11A0548  Srikanth CSE
212 11E11A0547  Sravya CSE
213 11E11A0561  Akhil rao CSE
214 11E11A05B0  Sangeetha CSE
215 11E11A0562  Akhila CSE
216 11E11A0579  Mahesh CSE
217 11E11A0553  Tejaswini CSE
218 11E11A0582  nayan CSE
219 11E11A0556  Vamshi CSE
220 11E11A0559  Venugopal CSE
221 11E11A05A3  Srisailam CSE

APEX KNOWLEDGE INDIA PVT LTD

222 11E11A0398 T. Sushma Reddy MECH
223 11E11A0337  G. Sai Kumar MECH
224 11E11A03A4 Japa Vinay Kumar MECH
225 11E11A0355  Sripadi Sunil Kumar MECH
226 11E11A0339 Sai Santhosh Kiran Teja MECH
227 11E11A2101  G. Ajay Kumar AERO

TECH MAHINDRA

228 11E11A0541  D.R. Shivalika CSE
229 11E11A0549  M. Sruthi CSE
230 11E11A0525  VJ Nickhil Benjamin CSE
231 11E11A0554  G. Vaishnavi Krishna CSE
232 11PU1A0508  Apoorva Tripati CSE
233 11PU1A0515  Garima Goyal CSE
234 11PU1A0522  Mahalakshmi M.V.N.K CSE
235 11E11A0442  K. Sreenidhi Reddy ECE
236 11E11A0303  M. Abhishek Kumar MECH
237 11E11A0310  M. Bharath Kumar MECH
238 11E11A0362  L. Ahalia MECH
239 11E11A0399  Sushmitha Purohit MECH
240 11E11A2150  Shireen Sultana AERO
241 11E11A2113  N. Manvitha AERO

AMAZON

242 11E11A2150  Shireen Sultana AERO

THOMSON REUTERS

243 11PU1A0522  M. Maha lakshmi CSE

 

Placement details of 2013 - 2014 passout students

S. No. Roll Number Student Name Branch

INFOSYS

1. 10E11A0299 SAI YESASWY MYLAVARAPU EEE
2. 10E11A1267 VASANTHI BUSHETTY IT
3. 10E11A1275 JAMMULA SRAVYA REDDY IT
4. 10E11A0496 THEERDHALA VYDEHI ECE
5. 10E11A0469 THEERDHALA VYDEHI ECE

COGNIZANT

6. 10PU1A0463 K. B. AMOOLYA REDDY ECE
7. 10E11A0496 VYDEHI THEERDHALA ECE
8. 10E11A0299 SAI YESASWY MYLAVARAPU EEE
9. 10PU1A0523 NAVYASREE KARIVEDA CSE

CMC

10. 10E11A1267 VASANTHI BUSHETTY IT
11. 10E11A04B7 T. JAISHEEL REDDY ECE
12. 10E11A0499 VIMAL CHAVDA ECE
13. 10PU1A0545 RASHMI THAKUR CSE

GE CAPITAL

14. 10E11A0458 CH. HAVISH KUMAR ECE

MAQ SOFTWARE

15. 10E11A1263 ALURI VIVEK IT
16. 10E11A1255 T. VISHAL KUMAR IT

WIPRO

17. 10E11A0416 K. ABHILASH ECE
18. 10E11A1208 B. SREEVARSHA IT
19. 10PUIA05A6 S.LAVANYA CSE
20. 10PU1A05A4 SRAVANI MANCHALA CSE

HCL TECHNOLOGIES

21. 10E11A1299 SAI CHARAN IT

AMAZON

22. 10E11A2109 BHAGYARAJ G AERO
23. 10E11A0475 JEEVIA NANCY ECE
24. 10E11A0452 PRANAV KULKARNI ECE
25. 10PU1A0463 B. AMOOLYA REDDY ECE
26. 10PU1A0465 ATTLURI PREETHI ECE
27. 08E11A0116 JOYCE RAJ CIVIL
28. 10E11A0109 JAYAKRISHNA S CIVIL
29. 10E11A0279 TJ PRANATHI GUPTA EEE
30. 10E11A0236 S. SAI SARATH KOUNDINYA EEE
31. 10E11A1295 P. GODA DEVI IT
32. 10E11A0318 G. KEERTHANA MECH

TOSHIBA

33. 10E11A02C0 H.TRIVIKRAM EEE
34. 10E11A0299 M.SAI YESASWY EEE

TERADATA

35. 10E11A0583 K. RAMYA KRISHNA CSE
36. 10E11A0584 K. ROJA CSE
37. 10PU1A0519 GANU MANASA CSE
38. 10E11A1232 ARVIND RAO IT
39. 10E11A1263 VIVEK ALURI IT
40. 10E11A1267 B. VASANTHI IT

HDFC LIFE

41. 11E11E0010 D. KRISHNA CHAITANYA MBA
42. 11E11E0044 RANGU SRIDHAR MBA
43. 11E11E0026 K. SANDEEP MBA
44. 11PU1E0008 YUVALLELAVANTI METLA MBA

X TREAM IT SOLUTIONS

45. 10E11A1275   SRAVYA REDDY IT

RASKEY SOFTWARE SOLUTIONS

46 10E11A0527 K. DEEPTHI CSE
47 10E11A0594 NAMITHA CSE
48  10E11A0560   V. SHAILAJA CSE
49   10E11A0503  A. SHIVA KUMAR REDDY CSE
50 10E11A0561   A. MADHU CSE
51 10EE11A1255 T. VISHAL KUMAR IT
52 10E11A1263 ALURI VIVEK IT
53.  10E11A1238   NIVEDITHA IT
54   10E11A1267  BUSHETTY VASANTI IT

UBE INDUSTRIES LTD

55   10E11A2140  S. SANGEETHA AERO

EMINO SOFT

56 11E15A0105   NARASAMMA.D CIVIL
57 10E11A03A4 K. HARSSHITHA SRINIDHI MECH

POWER BUILD LTD

58 10E11A0375 HARISH KUMAR REDDY MECH
59  10E11A0383   N. MOHANA ADITYA MECH
60   10E11A0380  P.LAXMI PRIYA MECH
61   10E11A0348  SHRUTHI VERMA MECH
62   10E11A0317  B. KIRAN MECH
63   10E11A0338  T. SAIPAVAN MECH
64 11E15A0302  P. RAGHAVENDAR RAO MECH
65 10E11A0378 V. JOHN RICHARD MECH
66 10E11A0377 K. JAGADEESH MECH
67 10E11A2137  J. SAI CHARAN TEJA AERO
68 10E11A2130 P. PRASHANTH REDDY AERO
69 10E11A2139 N. SAMPATH KUMAR AERO

ELECLTROTHERM

71 10E11A0482 NAGESH KUMAR ECE
72 10E11A0477 GOUTHAM GOUD ECE
73 10E11A0250 SRIKANTH REDDY EEE

URANIUM TECHNOLOGIES

74 10E11A1239 N.PRAVLIKA IT
76 10E11A1223 J.SHILPA IT
77 10E11A1260 V.LAVANYA IT
78 10PU1A1264 Y.ARCHANA IT
79 10E11A1255 T.VISHAL KUMAR IT
80 10E11A1205 SAI SWAROOP REDDY IT
81 10E11A0573 CHITIMALLI SAI KRISHNA CSE

TEAMWARE SOLUTIONS (ACCENTURE)

82 10E11A0532 MOUNIKA CSE
83 10E11A0527 K. DEEPTHI CSE
84 10E11A0594 NAMITHA CSE
85 10PU1A0546 RENU CHAUHAN CSE
86 10PU1A0549 SOMI SINGH CSE
87 10E11A0228 RAJITHA REDDY EEE
88 10E11A0452 PRANAV KULKARNI ECE
89 10E11A0115 L. MAHENDER CIVIL
90 10E11A0105 L. DEEPTHI CIVIL
91 10E11A1205 SWAROOP REDDY IT
92 11PU1A0412 P. Mamatha ECE
93 10E11A1208 SRI VARSHA IT
94 10E11A1255 VISHAL KUMAR IT
95 10E11A1260 LAVANYA IT

DASAKA SOFTARE SOLUTIONS

96 10E11A1268 C. DIVYA IT
97 10E11A1255 T. VISHAL KUMAR IT
98 10E11A1221 SHANMUKHA SHASTRY IT
99 10E11A1275 SRAVYA REDDY IT
100 10E11A01263 SHAIK AHMED SHOAIB IT
101 10E11A0527 K. DEEPTHI CSE
102 10E11A0594 NAMITHA CSE
103 10E11A0532 MOUNIKA CSE
104 10E11A0561 A. MADHU CSE
105 10E11A0565 V. SHAILAJA CSE
106 10E11A0565 JAGADISH CSE

TEAMWARE SOLUTIONS (IBM)

107 10E11A0144 SUSHMITHA CIVIL
108 10E11A1238 NIVEDITA IT
109 10PU1A1214 RICHA IT
110 10PU1A01229 VIRALI IT
111 10PU1A01229 VIRALI IT
112 10E11A0565 JAGADISH CSE
113 10PU1A0559 ANNU SONI CSE
114 10E11A2140 SANGEETHA AERO
115 10E11A2120 LEELA SURYA KUMARI AERO
116 10E11A03A4 HARSHITHA MECH
117 10E11A02B1 VANITHA EEE
118 10E11A0492 VIVEK V ECE

TECH RAINS

119 10E11A0503 SHIVA REDDY CSE

CSS CORP

120 10E11A0243 M. SAI YESASWY EEE
121 10E11A1263 VIVEK ALURI IT
122 10PU1A0539 MANISHA CSE

GREEK SOFT TECHNOLOGIES PVT. LTD

123 10E11A0547 RAJU PALAKURLA CSE
124 10E11A1255 T. VISHAL KUMAR IT

AEQUOR TECHNOLOGIES

126 10E11A1268 C. DIVYA IT
128 10E11A1221 SHANMUKHA SHASTRY IT
130 10E11A0527 K. DEEPTHI CSE

IMPELSYS

132 10E11A1252 S. RAMYA IT
134 10E11A0439 T. KARTHIK ECE
136 10E11A0565 JAGADISH CSE

GLOSSY MOB IT PVT LTD

138 10E11A1238 NIVEDITHA IT
140 10PU1A0546 RENU CHAUHAN CSE

MULTIPLIER SOLUTIONS

142 10E11A0427 NEHA CHAKRADEO ECE

VALUE LABS

144 10E11A1255 T.VISHAL KUMAR IT

VALUE MOMEMTUM

145 10E11A0533 ASWINI K CSE

INVENIO BUSINESS SOLUTIONS

147 10E11A0495 T. NAGENDER GOUD ECE

NAVATA TRANSPORT

149 11E11E0023 JELLA VENKATESHWARLU MBA

APPS FOR BB

151 10E11A1267 BUSHETTY VASANTI IT

ADITYA BIRLA MINACS

153 10E11A1205 SAI SWAROOP REDDY IT

COMPUTER SCIENCE CORPORATION

155 10E41A0537 P PUNIT CSE
157 10E11A1283 K.KAVYA IT
158 10E11A1243 P.ANUSHA IT
159 10E11A1275 SRAVYA REDDY J IT
160 10E11A1232 ARVIND RAO IT
161 10E11A1268 C. DIVYA IT
162 10E11A1295 P GODA DEVI IT
163 10E11A0299 M.SAI YESASWY EEE

ICICI

164 10PU1A0555 RANJITHA CSE
165 10PU1A0520 ANKITA CSE
166 10PU1A1217 PREETI IT

CAPGEMINI INDIA PVT LTD

167 10E11A1238 NIVEDITHA IT

E MANTRAS

168 10E11A0439 KARTHIK ECE

SHIVA GROUP

169 10E11A1260 V. LAVANYA IT
170 10E11A1218 G. SUNITHA IT
171 10E11A1249 P.V.S.N.L. APARNA IT
172 10E11A1221 H. SHANMUKA SHASTRY IT
173 10E11A1205 A. SAI SWAROOP REDDY IT
174 10E11A0263 SHAIK AHMED SHOAIB IT
175 10E11A1223 M. VISHNU MURTHY IT
176 10E11A1223 J. SHILPA IT
177 10E11A1240 N. SHALINI IT
178 10E11A0268 DASARI BAPUJI EEE
179 10E11A0242 KS. IRFAN BASHA EEE
180 10E11A02B9 D. SAIRAM EEE
181 10E11A02A9 S. UDAYA PRIYA EEE
182 10E11A0561 A. MADHU CSE
183 10PU1A0470 C. SUPRAJA CSE
184 10PU1A0559 ANNU SONY CSE
185 10E11A0399 S. SAMPATH KUMAR MECH
186 10E11A03A5 D. SAI CHARAN MECH
187 10E11A0378 V. JOHN RICHARD MECH
188 10E11A0313 H.V. HARI CHARAN MECH
189 10E11A0377 K. JAGADISH MECH
190 10E11A03A5 G. SRICHITRA MECH
191 10E11A0206 P. MALLA REDDY EEE
192 10E11A0560 V. SHAILAJA CSE
193 10PU1A0441 P.G. PRASOONA ECE
194 10PU1A0419 Y.LAHARI ECE
195 10E11A04A2 Y.MOUNIKA ECE
196 10PU1A0459 Y. SWATHI ECE

ADP

197 10PU1A0594 M.SINDHUJA CSE

CEASEFIRE

198 10E11A1205 SAI SWAROOP REDDY IT
199 10E11A1238 N. NIVEDITHA IT
200 10E11A1252 S. RAMYA IT
201 10E11A02B1 K. VANITHA KUMARI EEE
202 10E11A2140 SWAPNA AERO

MOBILE DIGICONVERSE PVT LTD

203 10E11A0594 NAMITHA CSE
204 10E11A0561 A. MADHU CSE
205 10E11A04B7 T. JAISHEEL REDDY ECE
206 10E11A0499 VIMAL CHAVDA ECE
207 10E11A04A2 Y.MOUNIKA ECE
208 10E11A1260 V.LAVANYA IT
209 10E11A1218 G. SUNITHA IT
210 10E11A1249 P.V.S.N.L. APARNA IT
211 10E11A1221 SHANMUKHA SHASTRY IT
212 10E11A0268 DASARI BAPUJI EEE
213 10E11A0242 KS. IRFAN BASHA EEE
214 10E11A02B9 D. SAIRAM EEE

K TREE

215 10E11A1255 T. VISHAL KUMAR IT
216 10E11A1263 VIVEK ALURI IT
217 10E11A0208 V. BHARAT REDDY EEE
218 10E11A0241 G. SANTOSH REDDY EEE
219 10E11A0250 G. SRIKANTH REDDY EEE
220 10E11A02B9 O. SRIRAM EEE
221 10E11A0482 NAGESH KUMAR ECE
222 10E11A0477 K. GOUTAM GOUD ECE

INVESCO

223 10E11A0527 K. DEEPTHI CSE

CLIENT CURVE INFO SYSTEMS

224 10PU1A0549 SOMI SINGH CSE