EEE: Campus Selections

BIET Pics 14-93Pgms offered1

Students Placed 2017 - 2018

 

tr>
S. No. Roll Number Student Name Branch

CMS IT SERVICES

1. 14E11A0221 K. Vineeth EEE
2. 14E11A0204 Anurag EEE

COMPENTENT CAREER IMIGRATION

3. 14E11A0237 S. Vamshidhar Reddy EEE

Nebula

4. 14E11A0217 K. Vamshidhar Reddy EEE
5. 14E11A0204 Anurag EEE

ICICI

6. 14E11A0221 Vineeth K EEE
7. 14E11A0229 Murali Krishna EEE

Srilogilu

7. 14E11A0235 P Sai EEE

Eureka

8. 14E11A0219 B Nikhlesh Kumar EEE
9. 14E11A0202 A Tilak Kumar Goud EEE

Nasscom Aricent

10. 14E11A0237 S.Sai Vamshidhar Reddy EEE
11. 14E11A0204 Anurag EEE
12. 14E11A0229 Murali Krishna EEE

Students Placed 2016 - 2017

S. No. Roll Number Student Name Branch

GENPACT

1. 13E11A0208 P. Sripriya EEE
2. 13E11A0243 T. Sai Harsha Kishore EEE

CMS INDIA PVT LTD.

3. 13E11A0275 K. Pranay EEE

FACE INDIA PVT LTD.

4. 13E11A0210 G. Sai Prasuna EEE

THINK & LEARN INDIA PVT LTD

5. 13E11A0243 T. Sai Harsha Kishore Reddy EEE

WESTLINE SHIPPING MANAGEMNT PVT LTD .

6. 13E11A0217 Domakonda Varunkumar EEE
7. 13E11A0221 J Sai Bharath EEE
8. 13E11A0242 Syed Shaik Sha Vali EEE
9. 13E11A0291 Y NIKHIL REDDY EEE
10. 13E11A0225 Kalla Prashanth Kumar EEE

POMPEII TECHNOLOGIES PVT LTD.

11. 13E11A0232 N. Sahadev EEE
12. 13E11A0228 M. Sai Kiran EEE

VALUE TECH SERVICES PVT LTD.

13. 13E11A0232 N. Sahadev EEE
14. 13E11A0250 K. Sai Kumar EEE
15. 14E15A0202 K. Sunil Naik EEE
16. 13E11A0226 K. Raju EEE
17. 13E11A0251 M. Mahesh EEE

MSKILL UNITED PVT LTD.

18. 13E11A0233 N. Hanumanth EEE

 

Students Placed 2015 - 2016

S. No. Roll Number Student Name Branch

IBM

1. 12E11A0250 Dominic Savio EEE

AMAZON

2. 12E11A0291 Prathima EEE
3. 12E11A0204 Rahul Vijayan EEE

GENPACT

4. 12E11A0250 Dominic Savio EEE

Capgemini

5. 12E11A0276 Shanangari Kaushik Kumar EEE
6. 12E11A0237 Rahul Das EEE
7. 12E11A0287 Maharaja Sahithi EEE

POLARIS

8. 12E11A0210 M.Kalyan Kumar EEE
9. 12E11A0249 C.Ajay Reddy EEE
10. 12E11A0269 P.Harsha EEE

AO TAX

11. 12E11A0257 Ramu Dadi EEE
12. 12E11A0250 Dominic Savio EEE
13. 12E11A0210 M.kayan Kumar EEE

JOB MELA SELECTIONS

14. 12E11A0291 Simhadri Prathima EEE
15. 12E11A0223 Krishna Chaitanya EEE
16. 12E11A0247 S.Sameer EEE
17. 12E11A0291 S.Pathima EEE
18. 12E11A0250 Domnik Savyo EEE
19. 12E11A0249 C.Ajay Reddy EEE
20. 12E11A0287 M.Sahithi EEE

Placement details of 2014 - 2015 passout students

S. No. Roll Number Student Name Branch

INFOSYS

1   11E11A0295  Sahithi Ponugoti EEE

MILLENIUM GROUP OF COMPANIES

2 11E11A0282 K. Sai Manasa EEE
3 11E11A0293 Mushanm Shabarish EEE
4 11E11A02A4 S. Priyanka EEE
5 11E11A02B4 V. Sandhya Rani EEE

 

Placement details of 2013 - 2014 passout students

S. No. Roll Number Student Name Branch

INFOSYS

1 10E11A0299 SAI YESASWY MYLAVARAPU EEE

COGNIZANT

2 10E11A0299 SAI YESASWY MYLAVARAPU EEE

AMAZON

3. 10E11A0279 TJ PRANATHI GUPTA EEE
4. 10E11A0236 S. SAI SARATH KOUNDINYA EEE

TOSHIBA

5. 10E11A02C0 H.TRIVIKRAM EEE
6. 10E11A0299 M.SAI YESASWY EEE

TEAMWARE SOLUTIONS (ACCENTURE)

7 10E11A0228 RAJITHA REDDY EEE

TEAMWARE SOLUTIONS (IBM)

8 10E11A02B1 VANITHA EEE

CSS CORP

9 10E11A0243 M. SAI YESASWY EEE

COMPUTER SCIENCE CORPORATION

10 10E11A0299 M.SAI YESASWY EEE

SHIVA GROUP

11 10E11A0268 DASARI BAPUJI EEE
12 10E11A0242 KS. IRFAN BASHA EEE
13 10E11A02B9 D. SAIRAM EEE
14 10E11A02A9 S. UDAYA PRIYA EEE
15 10E11A0206 P. MALLA REDDY EEE

CEASEFIRE

16 10E11A02B1 K. VANITHA KUMARI EEE

MOBILE DIGICONVERSE PVT LTD

17 10E11A0268 DASARI BAPUJI EEE
18 10E11A0242 KS. IRFAN BASHA EEE
19 10E11A02B9 D. SAIRAM EEE

K TREE

20 10E11A0208 V. BHARAT REDDY EEE
21 10E11A0241 G. SANTOSH REDDY EEE
22 10E11A0250 G. SRIKANTH REDDY EEE
23 10E11A02B9 O. SRIRAM EEE