02011123

Visitors Counter

ECE: Campus Selections

BIET Pics 14-93Pgms offered1

Students Placed 2017 - 2018

S. No.Roll NumberStudent NameBranch

CMS IT SERVICES

1. 14E11A0466 Sanju Kumar ECE
2. 14E11A0423 B Bharath Goud ECE
3. 14E11A0440 N Raghavendra ECE

COMPENTENT CAREER IMIGRATION

4. 14E11A0411 K. Prasanna Kumari ECE
5. 14E11A0456 Y. Sony Reddy ECE
6. 14E11A0453 V. Divya ECE
7. 14E11A0448 K. Shalini ECE
8. 14E11A0431 K. Ajith Reddy ECE
9. 14E11A0404 CH. Alekya ECE
10. 14E11A0491 G Harshitha ECE
11. 13E11A0453 N Akshay ECE

 

Students Placed 2016 - 2017

S. No.Roll NumberStudent NameBranch

GENPACT

1. 13E11A0486 Ragiphani Siri ECE
2. 13E11A0495 A. Usha Kiran ECE
3. 13E11A0484 J. Rohan ECE
4. 13E11A0475 Rajeshwar .K ECE
5. 13E11A0451 AIishwarya Vivek shandilya ECE
6. 13E11A0401 Aditya .G ECE
7. 13E11A0466 P.V. Kaushal ECE
8. 13E11A0412 Thiriveedhi Indra Sena ECE
9. 13E11A04A9 B.Kavya Sai Sree ECE
10. 13E11A0444 Vaishali Deshpande ECE
11. 13E11A0416 K. Manikanth ECE
12. 13PU1A0402 A.preethi ECE
13. 13PU1A0435 P.Sai Neelima ECE
14. 13PU1A0405 A.Hima Bindhu ECE
15 13E11A0420 Neeraj Atla ECE
16. 13E11A0472 Prahallad Kashyap ECE
17. 13E11A0477 R Ravi Shankar ECE
18. 13E11A0417 P. Manisha ECE
19. 13PU1A0422 M. Anusha Reddy ECE

AMAZON

20. 13E11A0451 Aishwarya ECE
21. 13E11A0484 Rohan ECE
22. 13E11A0412 Indrasena ECE
23. 13E11A0433 K. Soundarya ECE
24. 13PU1A0435 Neelima ECE

CMS INDIA PVT LTD.

25. 13E11A0436 Srikanth ECE
26. 13E11A0498 Akhil Kumar ECE
27. 13E11A04A4 S CHANDRADEEP ECE
28. 13E11A0496 ABHINAY ECE
29. 13E11A0420 Neeraj Atla ECE
30. 13E11A0409 N. Dattatreya ECE
31. 13E11A0494 Ch. Upendra ECE
32. 13E11A0433 Soundarya K. ECE
33. 13E11A0458 I. Gayathri ECE
34. 13E11A04D8 T. Vineela ECE
35. 13E11A0470 G. Naresh Goud ECE
36. 13E11A0450 M. Abhilash Reddy ECE
37. 13E11A0485 B. Siddhardha ECE
38. 13E11A0475 K. Rajeshwar ECE
39. 13E11A0422 K. Pranaya ECE
40. 13E11A0499 D. Alekya ECE
41. 13PU1A0411 D.Maha lakshmi ECE
42. 13E11A0427 Renuka ECE
43. 13E11A0402 Anileshwar Reddy ECE
44. 13E11A0452 Akhileshwar Reddy ECE
45. 13E11A0569 Komel ECE
46. 13E11A0464 Janaki Ram ECE
47. 13E11A0491 S. Srinath ECE
48. 13E11A0454 Sriram Anoosh ECE
49. 13E11A0416 Manikanth ECE
50. 13E11A04A5 N. Dinesh ECE
51. 13E11A0270 V. Utej ECE
52. 13E11A0228 M. Sai Kiran ECE
53. 13E11A0232 N. Sahadev ECE

FACE INDIA PVT LTD.

54. 13E11A0401 Adhithya Ganti ECE
55. 13E11A0452 Akhileshwar Reddy ECE
56. 13E11A0243 Sai Harsha Kishore Reddy ECE

THINK & LEARN INDIA PVT LTD

57. 13E11A0484 J.Rohan ECE
58. 13E11A0451 Aiishwarya. S ECE
59. 13E11A0473 Prahallad Kasyap ECE

WESTLINE SHIPPING MANAGEMNT PVT LTD.

60. 13E11A0454 S. Anoosh Kumar ECE
61. 13E11A0454 Jorala Harsha Vardhan ECE
62. 113E11A0491 Siiridadde Srinath ECE
63. 13E11A0488 Sravan Reddy Y. ECE
64. 13E11A0473 Prahallad Kasyap ECE
65. 13E11A0470 Naresh Goud G. ECE
66. 13E11A04D5 JB SwaranRaj ECE
67. 13E11A0452 Bollavaram Akshileshwar Reddy ECE
68. 13E11A0454 B Anileshwar Reddy ECE
69. 13E11A0448 R.V. Manishal Gopal ECE

MJM GROUP OF COMPANIES LTD .

70. 13E11A04B5 L. Mounika ECE
71. 13E11A04D8 T. Vineela ECE
72. 13E11A0466 P.V. Kaushal ECE
73. 13E11A0433 K. Soundarya ECE
74. 13E11A0458 I. Gayathri ECE
75. 13E11A0402 B. Anileshwar Reddy ECE
76. 13E11A0452 Akhileshwar Reddy ECE

ETG GLOBAL SERIVICES(Intern)

77. 13E11A04A4 S. Chandradeep ECE

POMPEII TECHNOLOGIES PVT LTD.

78. 13E11A0492 K. Suresh ECE
79. 13E11A0456 S. Arvnd Kumar ECE
80. 13PU1A0422 M. Anusha Reddy ECE
81. 13E11A0470 G. Naresh Goud ECE
82. 13E11A0498 B. Akhil ECE

MSKILL UNITED PVT LTD.

83. 13E11A0493 P. Sushmitha ECE
84. 13PU1A0401 A. Niveditha ECE

 

Students Placed 2015 - 2016

S. No.Roll NumberStudent NameBranch

INFOSYS

1. 12E11A0441 D. Shanti Swaroop ECE

TCS

2. 12PU1A0419 Kavya Reddy ECE

MINDTREE

3. 12E11A04A8 K.Vinay Reddy ECE
4. 12E11A0402 B.Divya Vani ECE
5. 12E11A0483 E.Harish Reddy ECE

EMINOSOFT CORP

6. 12E11A0476 T.Vijaya Laxmi ECE

AMAZON

7. 12E11A0479 Anurag ECE

GENPACT

8. 12E11A04B5 B.Pranay Reddy ECE
9. 12E11A0435 G.Rohit Kumar ECE
10. 12E11A0481 B.Sai Kiran ECE
11. 12E11A0437 M.Sai Prasad ECE
12. 12E11A0451 CH.Susheel ECE
13. 12E11A0424 B.Devender ECE
14. 12E11A0476 T.Vijaya Laxmi ECE
15. 12PU1A0446 V.Manisha ECE
16. 12PU1A0412 G.Vasavi ECE
17. 12E11A0287 M.Sahithi ECE

Capgemini

18. 12E11A0411 K.Supraja ECE
19. 12E11A0459 Vinay Reddy.K ECE
20. 12E11A0441 D.Shanthi Swaroop ECE
21. 12E11A0450 M.Surya Pruthvi ECE
22. 12E11A0435 G.Rohit Kumar ECE
23. 12E11A0479 A.Anurag ECE

POLARIS

24. 12E11A0462 E.Harshitha Rao ECE
25. 12E11A0483 E.Harish Reddy ECE
26. 12E11A04B3 Tulsi Devi ECE
27. 12E11A04B4 A.Soumya ECE
28. 12PU1A0421 KVNSSL Swathi Mounika ECE
29. 12PU1A0441 Sushmitha Reddy Alla ECE
30. 12PU1A0451 B.Radhika ECE
31. 12PU1A0461 Emmadi Ramya Sree ECE
32. 12PU1A0483 R.Manisha ECE

KNOAH TECHNOLOGIES SOLUTIONS PVT LTD.

33. 12E11A0475 S.Swetha ECE
34.   K.Sumanth ECE
35.   S.Ranjith Kumar ECE
36. 12E11A0408 A.Soumya Reddy ECE
37. 12E11A0402 B.Divya Vani ECE
38. 12E11A04B3 A.Tulsi Devi ECE
39. 12E11A04A7 J.Vikaram ECE

AO TAX

40. 12E11A04A0 D.sangeeth ECE
41. 12E11A0483 E.Harish Kumar ECE
42. 12E11A0445 Kota Shoban Babu ECE
43. 12E11A0494 Rajat Rathi ECE
44. 12PU1A0461 EmmadiRamyaasree ECE
45. 12PU1A0486 K.Sai Gouthami ECE
46. 12PU1A0483 Manisha ECE
47. 12PU1A0484 Sripathi Nikitha ECE
48. 12PU1A0420 K.Ravali ECE
49. 12PU1A0464 Goda Sushmitha Yadav ECE
50. 12E11A04B4 Anthireddy Sowmya ECE
51. 12E11A0463 Indu Tandra ECE
52. 12E11A0402 Divyavani Boddu ECE
53. 12E11A04B3 Tulsi Devi ECE
54. 11PU1A0448 J.Swapna ECE
55. 12E11A0419 Akshay Kumar Raju ECE
56. 12E11A0433 K.Ranjith kumar Reddy ECE
57. 12E11A0437 M.Sai prasad ECE
58. 12E11A0424 Bellamkonda Devender ECE
59. 12PU1A0403 A.Rupa Rani ECE
60. 12PU1A0410 Deram sravani ECE
61. 12PU1A0408 Bikkasani Keerthi ECE
62. 12PU1A0427 Namireddy Nandini ECE

POLAMAN

63. 12E11A0462 Harshitha Rao ECE
64. 12E11A0408 Sowmya Reddy ECE

MM GLOBAL SERVICES PVT LTD

65. 12E11A0468 B.POOJARANI ECE
66. 13EI5A0407 SREEVIDYA ECE

TEAMLEASE

67. 12E11A0404 V.MANASA ECE

JOB MELA SELECTIONS

68. 12E11A0436 Gajjala sai akhil ECE
69. 12E11A0481 Koganti Dheeraj ECE
70. 12E11A0407 Naredla Soumya ECE
71. 12E11A04A8 Vinay reddy kunta ECE
72. 12E11A0450 M.Surya pruthvi ECE
73. 12E11A0483 Harish Reddy ECE
74. 12E11A04B1 B.Sai kiran ECE
75. 12E11A0437 Sai Prasad ECE
76. 12PU1A0461 Emmadi Ramya Sree ECE
77. 12PU1A0434 Sadvitha Reddy ECE
78. 12PU1A0491 Ms.Jhansi ECE
79. 12PU1A0433 Tharuni ECE
80. 12PU1A0445 Aruna Kumari ECE
81. 12PU1A0486 Goutami ECE
82. 12PU1A0483 R.Manisha ECE

Placement details of 2014 - 2015 passout students

S. No.Roll NumberStudent NameBranch

TCS

1 11E11A0484 Chakkula Prashanat ECE
2 11E11A0401 Yalla Adithya Reddy ECE
3 11E11A0451 Jella Umesh Chandra ECE
4 11E11A0481 Phanindra Sagar Noora ECE

FONY TECHNOLOGIES

5 11E11A04A2 K. Srujana ECE

MPHASIS

6 11E11A0484 CH. Prashanth ECE
7 11E11A04A2 TS. Venkata Srikanth ECE

Capgemini

8 11E11A0484 Chakkula Prashanat ECE
9 11E11A0422 Prathima Paudel ECE
10 11E11A0491 Cheripally Sairam Naik ECE
11 11E11A0467 Ashutosh Patil ECE
12 11E11A0485 Chandolu Prathyusha Rani ECE

IBM

13 11E11A0442 Sreenidhi Reddy kommuri ECE
14 11E11A0467 Ashutosh Patil ECE
15 11PU1A0492 A. Soumya ECE

GENPACT

16 11E11A0415 A S Maria Jaseentha ECE
17 11E11A0442 Sreenidhi Reddy kommuri ECE
18 11E11A0467 Ashutosh Patil ECE
19 11E11A0422 Prathima Paudel ECE
20 11E11A0421 Mavoori Prajyoth ECE
21 11PU1A0477 Priyanka ECE
22 11PU1A0478 Priyanka.K. M. ECE

OSMOSYS

23 11E11A0481 Phanindra Sagar ECE

CSC

24 11E11A0407   Buchi Reddy Lelgonda ECE
25 11E11A0484 Prashanth Chakkula ECE
26 11E11A0467 Ashutosh Patil ECE
27   11PU1A0485  Reshma Mohammed ECE

INFOSYS

28 11E11A0449   Sunil Reddy Adudoddla ECE
29 11E11A0468 Ashwini Chalkapurkar ECE
30 11E11A0402 Akshay Modani ECE
31  11E11A0422   Prathima Paudel ECE

EMINOSOFT

32   11PU1A418  M. Mounika ECE

UBE INDUSTRIES LTD.

33 11PU1A0458   A R Aparna ECE
34 11PU1A0478 Miss. Priyanka Magnet ECE
35 11PU1A0479 Miss. K Radha Sai Swetha ECE

MILLENIUM GROUP OF COMPANIES

36 11E11A0406 K. Archana ECE
37 11E11A0408 J. Deepika Reddy ECE
38 11E11A0417 K. Navya ECE
39 11E11A0423 P. Preethi ECE
40 11E11A0425 G. P. Sai Kiran ECE
41 11E11A0446 G. Srujana Reddy ECE
42 11E11A0461 Abhishek Palavancha ECE
43 11E11A0478 Pothuganti Mamatha ECE
44 11E11A0490 V. Rakesh Kumar Reddy ECE
45 11E11A04B9 B.Mounika ECE
46 11PU1A0412 P. Mamatha ECE
47 11PU1A0424 PASN Jayanthika ECE
48 11PU1A0430 R, Nandini ECE
49 11PU1A0439 K. sneha ECE
50 11PU1A0447 Swapna Gurramguda ECE
51 11PU1A0450 N. Swetha ECE
52 11PU1A0452 Varsha yada ECE
53 11PU1A0466 Kirthi N. ECE
54 11PU1A0467 Madhu sree.K ECE
55 11PU1A0471 Nikhila.C ECE
56 11PU1A0478 Priyanka K.M. ECE
57 11PU1A0479 Swetha K. ECE
58 11PU1A0481 N. Ramya ECE
59 11PU1A0491 Soumya K.S ECE
60 11PU1A0492 Soumya.A ECE
61 11PU1A0495 B.Sripriya ECE
62 11PU1A04A1 K. Sanju ECE
63 11PU1A0422 A.Navya Reddy ECE
64 11PU1A0411 Madhuri poloju ECE

CONGUENT

65 11E11A0481  N Phanidra Sagar ECE
66 11E11A0452  V. Upendra ECE

COM LABS

67 11PU1A0478  K.M. Priyanka ECE
68 11E11A04B9  Bulusu Mounika ECE

TECH MAHINDRA

69 11E11A0442  K. Sreenidhi Reddy ECE

 

Placement details of 2013 - 2014 passout students

S. No.Roll NumberStudent NameBranch
1 10E11A0496 THEERDHALA VYDEHI ECE
2 10E11A0469 THEERDHALA VYDEHI ECE
COGNIZANT
3 10PU1A0463 K. B. AMOOLYA REDDY ECE
4 10E11A0496 VYDEHI THEERDHALA ECE
CMC
5 10E11A04B7 T. JAISHEEL REDDY ECE
6 10E11A0499 VIMAL CHAVDA ECE
GE CAPITAL
7 10E11A0458 CH. HAVISH KUMAR ECE
WIPRO
8 10E11A0416 K. ABHILASH ECE
AMAZON
9 10E11A0475 JEEVIA NANCY ECE
10 10E11A0452 PRANAV KULKARNI ECE
11 10PU1A0463 B. AMOOLYA REDDY ECE
12 10PU1A0465 ATTLURI PREETHI ECE
ELECLTROTHERM
13 10E11A0482 NAGESH KUMAR ECE
14 10E11A0477 GOUTHAM GOUD ECE
TEAMWARE SOLUTIONS (ACCENTURE)
15 10E11A0452 PRANAV KULKARNI ECE
16 11PU1A0412 P. Mamatha ECE
TEAMWARE SOLUTIONS (IBM)
17 10E11A0492 VIVEK V ECE
IMPELSYS
18 10E11A0439 T. KARTHIK ECE
MULTIPLIER SOLUTIONS
19 10E11A0427 NEHA CHAKRADEO ECE
INVENIO BUSINESS SOLUTIONS
20 10E11A0495 T. NAGENDER GOUD ECE
E MANTRAS
21 10E11A0439 KARTHIK ECE
SHIVA GROUP
22 10PU1A0441 P.G. PRASOONA ECE
23 10PU1A0419 Y.LAHARI ECE
24 10E11A04A2 Y.MOUNIKA ECE
25 10PU1A0459 Y. SWATHI ECE
MOBILE DIGICONVERSE PVT LTD
26 10E11A04B7 T. JAISHEEL REDDY ECE
27 10E11A0499 VIMAL CHAVDA ECE
28 10E11A04A2 Y.MOUNIKA ECE
K TREE
29 10E11A0482 NAGESH KUMAR ECE
30 10E11A0477 K. GOUTAM GOUD ECE