Computer Science and Engineering::Campus Selections

BIET Pics 14-93Pgms offered1

Students Placed 2017 - 2018

S. No. Roll Number Student Name Branch

CMS IT SERVICES

1. 14E11A0510 V. Ashwin Kumar CSE
2. 14E11A0568 Davik Mehra CSE
3. 14E11A05G6 Deshagoni Gowothami CSE
4. 14E11A0519 T. Sreeja Reddy CSE
5. 14E11A0502 P Geetha Shalini CSE
6. 14E11A0539 Vanaparthy Akhil CSE
7. 14E11A0530 Gunda Rohit CSE
8. 14E11A0533 P. Pavan Goud CSE
9. 14E11A0531 G. Sai Krishna CSE
10. 14E11A0542 G. Pavan Gopal CSE
11. 14E11A0576 A.Anvesh CSE
12. 14E11A0595 S. Vamshi CSE
13. 14E11A0575 N.Anirudh CSE
14. 14E11A05A3 J. Sravanthi CSE

COMPENTENT CAREER IMIGRATION

19. 14E11A0548 K.Ranjith Reddy CSE
20. 14E11A05A3 J. Sravanthi CSE
21. 14E11A0514 K.Geetha Reddy CSE
22. 14E11A05G4 B. Manisha CSE
23. 14E11A05F2 P. V S S Aparna CSE
24. 14E11A0510 N. Alankritha CSE
25. 14E11A0506 Syeda Afshan Fatima CSE
26. 14E11A05F3 Philp Albina Bridget CSE
27. 14E11A05G6 D. Gowthami CSE
28. 14E11A0550 R.Rishi Teja CSE
29. 14E11A05H1 M. Divya CSE
30. 14E11A05G0 D.Naga Nishitha CSE
31. 14E11A0533 P. Pavan Goud CSE
32. 14E11A0561 Shruthi Vangari CSE
33. 14E11A0573 G.Harika Reddy CSE
34. 14E11A05F7 K. Srija CSE
35. 14E11A0559 V. Bhavani CSE
36. 14E11A0556 Shakthi Manasa CSE
37. 14E11A05H0 V. Spruha CSE
38. 14E11A0571 Neha Begum CSE
39. 14E11A0576 A. Anvesh CSE
40. 14E11A0565 P. Sanjana CSE
42. 14E11A05D8 P Akhil Kumar CSE
43. 14E11A05A2 V. Pranathi Sree Reddy CSE
44. 14E11A0560 B. Srilkshmi CSE
45. 14E11A0508 S. Balajyothi CSE

AMAZON

46. 14E11A05A3 J.Sravanthi CSE
47. 14E11A0508 S.Balajyothi CSE
48. 14E11A05A2 V. Prashanti Sree Reddy CSE
49. 14E11A0539 Vanaparthy Akhil CSE
50. 14E11A0571 Neha Begum CSE
51. 14E11A05G6 D.Gowthami CSE
52. 14E11A05F2 PVSS Aparna CSE
53. 14E11A0575 N R Anirudh CSE
54. 14E11A05D8 Muluka shubham CSE
55. 14E11A0509 Palle Kranthi Goud CSE
56. 14E11A05E2 R.Leela Mahesh CSE
57. 14E11A0595 S.Vamshi CSE
58. 14E11A0529 B.Yashwanth Reddy CSE
59. 14E11A0514 K.Geetha Reddy CSE
60. 14E11A0548 K.Ranjith Reddy CSE
61. 14E11A05E5 B.Abhilash singh CSE
62. 14E11A05413 P.Jahnavi CSE
63. 14E11A0561 V.Shruthi CSE
64. 14E11A0534 B.Teja CSE
65. 14E11A0506 Syeda Afshan fatima CSE
66. 14E11A0572 S.Manisha Reddy CSE
67. 14E11A0576 A.Anvesh CSE
68. 14E11A0565 p.Sanjana CSE
69. 14E11A0516 B.Meghana Reddy CSE
70. 14E11A0517 B.Nikitha CSE

GENPACT

71. 14E11A0507 T.Salomi CSE
72. 14E11A05G1 V.Alekhya CSE
73. 14E11A0514 K.Geetha Reddy CSE
74. 14E11A0533 Pavan Goud CSE
75. 14E11A0506 Syed Afshan Fathima CSE

FACE INDIA PVT LTD

77. 14E11A05B2 R.MANASA CSE
78. 14E11A05B7 Syed K.Manisha CSE
79. 14E11A0591 Shiva Prasad CSE
80. 14E11A05A0 K,Vijaya Balaji Reddy CSE
81. 14E11A0519 Sreeja Reddy CSE

TECH MAHINDRA

82. 14E11A0501 J.Pranitha CSE

ICICI

83. 14E11A0554 S.Niharika CSE
84. 14E11A0558 P.Bhagyasri CSE
85. 14E11A0560 B.Srilakshmi CSE
86. 14E11A05B2 Manasa CSE
87. 14E11A05C2/td> Sandhya CSE
88. 14E11A05A6 P.Neha CSE
89. 14E11A05C1 B.Kavya CSE
90. 14E11A05B6 Archana M CSE
91. 14E11A0539 Akhil v CSE
92. 14E11A0531 Sai Krishna G CSE
93. 14E11A0510 V.Ashwin Kumar CSE
94. 14E11A0507 T.Salomi CSE
95. 14E11A0566 P.Vinitha CSE
96. 14E11A05E7 MD.Raziuddin CSE
97. 14E11A05D4 K.Krathik Kumar CSE
98. 14E11A05D9 P.Akhil Kumar CSE
99. 14E11A05C8 N.Purnachandra Reddy CSE
100. 14E11A0509 P.Kranthi Goud CSE
101. 14E11A0516 B.Meghana Reddy CSE
102. 14E11A0564 C.Manasa CSE
103. 14E11A0554 P.Priyanka Reddy CSE
104. 14E11A05B7 K.Manisha CSE
105. 14E11A05B5 Ch.Pooja CSE
106. 14E11A0501 J.Pranitha CSE
107. 14E11A0513 D.sruthi CSE
108. 14E11A0506 Syed Afshanfathima CSE
109. 14E11A0532 G.sujith Kumar CSE
110. 14E11A0518 K.Nikitha CSE
111. 14E11A0536 G.Nikhil Chand CSE
112. 14E11A0555 Shilpa Reddy CSE
113. 14E11A05G4 Manisha B. CSE
114. 14E11A05H0 Spruha CSE
115. 14E11A05H4 Devi laxmi Prasanna CSE

AXNESS TECHNOLOGY

116. 14E11A05B2 R.Manasa CSE

A&E SOLUTIONS PVT LTD

117. 14E11A0552 KV.Likitha CSE
118. 14E11A0550 R.Rishi Teja CSE

INTELEHEALTH

119. 14E11A0568 Davik Mehra CSE

GOOGLE WALLET/ADWORDS

120. 14E11A05G4 B.Manisha CSE
121. 14E11A05H5 R.Mounika CSE
122. 14E11A05F9 S.Ashwini CSE
122. 14E11A05G5 T.Sowjanya CSE
123. 14E11A05H6 L.Mounika CSE
124. 14E11A05F4 R.Mounika CSE
125. 14E11A05B1 G.Swetha CSE

Hewlett Packard

126 14E11A05B2 R.Manasa CSE
127 14E11A05C4 P.Vineetha CSE
128 14E11A05A3 J.Sravanthi CSE
129 14E11A0531 G.Sai Krishna CSE
130 14E11A05A1 B.Nikitha CSE

Capgemini

131 14E11A0568 Devik Mehra CSE

Sathguru

132 14E11A0568 Devik Mehra CSE

HR IT Services

133 14E11A0539 V.Akhil CSE
134 14E11A0502 P.Geeta Shalini CSE

Hinduja Global Servics

135 14E11A05A0 K.Vijaya Balaji Reddy CSE

Infosys

136 14E11A05G6 D.Goutami CSE

Eureka Forbes

137 14E11A05G6 K.Vijay Balaji Reddy CSE

Intelenet Global

138 14E11A05G6 K.Vijay Balaji Reddy CSE

Nasscom Aricent

139 14E11A0507 T.Salomi CSE
140 14E11A0519 T.Sreeja Reddy CSE
141 14E11A0505 Sindhuja CSE
142 14E11A539 V.Akhil CSE
143 14E11A0503 V.Shruthi Reddy CSE
144 14E11A0514 Geetha Reddy Reddy CSE
145 14E11A0552 K.V Likitha CSE
146 14E11A0534 B.Teja CSE
147 14E11A0506 A.Fathima CSE
148 14E11A0502 P.Geetha Shalini CSE
149 14E11A0531 Sai Krishna Gattu CSE
150 14E11A0503 Md Fazullaha CSE
151 14E11A0546 D.Gowthami CSE
152 14E11A0503 B.Avinash Chary CSE
153 14E11A0532 G.Sujith CSE
154 14E11A0553 G.Ashwini CSE

Campus Marg Genpact

155 14E11A0568 Devik Mehra CSE

Students Placed 2016 - 2017

S. No. Roll Number Student Name Branch

GENPACT

1. 13E11A0547 V. Sai sathvik CSE
2. 13E11A0518 T. Divija CSE
3. 13E11A0514 P. Mounika CSE
4. 13E11A0516 T. Payal Singh CSE
5. 13E11A0560 K. Shireesha CSE
6. 13E11A0552 B. Vindhya CSE
7. 13E11A0519 M. Kruthi CSE
8. 13E11A0555 C. Azeema Massarath CSE
9. 13E11A0595 V. Johnson CSE
10. 13E11A05A2 G Lokeshwari CSE
11. 13E11A05A4 Gopreddy Srreelakshmi CSE
12. 13E11A05D4 R Annruddha CSE
13. 13E11A05C6 Shivva Bala Nagarjun CSE
14. 13PU1A0503 A.Alekhya CSE
15. 13PU1A0502 A.Manisha Reddy CSE
16. 13PU1A0504 A.Mohana Priya CSE
17. 13PU1A0522 K. Sushma Reddy CSE
18. 13PU1A0552 V.Mounika CSE

CMS INDIA PVT LTD.

19. 13E11A05D0 N. Rahul CSE
20. 13E11A0521 A. Ashok Kumar Sireesh CSE
21. 13E11A05A3 G. Bhargavi CSE
22. 13E11A05A8 S. Srilaxmi CSE
23. 13E11A0555 Azeema CSE
24. 13E11A0562 Santhoshi Reddy CSE
25. 13E11A05C4 P. Rajashekar Reddy CSE
26. 13E11A0578 Vinay Kumar CSE
27. 13E11A0530 K.Srikanth CSE
28. 13E11A0536 Sai Suneel CSE
29. 13E11A0543 Sai Krishna P. CSE
30. 13E11A0540 Praneeth M. CSE
31. 13E11A0542 P.B Chandra Shekar CSE
32. 13PU1A0545 S.T.P Mohana Lakshmi Kavya CSE

FACE INDIA PVT LTD.

33. 13PU1A0545 STP Mohana Lakshmi Kavya CSE
34. 13PU1A0504 Aluru Mohana Priya CSE

THINK & LEARN INDIA PVT LTD

35. 13E11A0521 Ashok Kumar Sireesh CSE
36. 13PU1A0502 A.Manisha Reddy CSE
37. 13PU1A0545 S.T.P MOHANA LAKSHMI KAVYA CSE

WESTLINE SHIPPING MANAGEMNT PVT LTD .

38. 13E11A0595 Veda Johnson CSE
39. 13E11A0578 G. Vinay Kumar CSE
40. 13E11A0591 N. Sai Sree Harsha CSE
41. 13E11A0593 P. Varun Kumar CSE

MJM GROUP OF COMPANIES LTD .

42. 13PU1A0522 K. Sushma Reddy CSE
43. 13PU1A0524 K. Akhila CSE
44. 13PU1A0551 S. Akhila Reddy CSE
45. 13PU1A0547 Haritha Reddy CSE

DELISIS INFORMATICS PVT LTD.

46. 13E11A0556 G. Anusha CSE
47. 13E11A0555 C. Azeema Massarath CSE
48. 13E11A0559 K.Kavya CSE
49. 13E11A0562 Moola Santhoshi Reddy CSE
50. 13E11A0547 Sai Sathvik U CSE
51. 13E11A05A9 T. Hymavathi CSE
52. 13PU1A0581 M.Anusha Reddy CSE

PAYTM

53. 13E11A05A2 G. Lokeshwari CSE

POMPEII TECHNOLOGIES PVT LTD.

54. 13E11A0586 M. Pratap Reddy CSE
55. 13E11A0591 N. Sai Sree Harsha CSE
56. 13E11A0560 Kallu Shireesha CSE
57. 13E11A0551 Bala Meghana CSE
58. 13E11A0564 P.Laxmi Priya CSE
59. 13E11A0588 Margam Ravi Theja CSE
60. 13E11A0584 Kathi Uday kumar Reddy CSE
61. 13E11A0576 Girimaji Sai Kumar CSE
62. 13E11A0549 R.V. Sai Kumar CSE
63. 13E11A0521 A. Ashok Kumar Sireesh CSE
64. 13E11A0597 B.Swathi CSE
65. 113E11A05B2 P. Havila CSE
66. 13PU1A0525 K. Jashwanthi CSE
67. 13PU1A0514 CH. Gayathri CSE
68. 13PU1A0544 S.Ramya CSE
69. 13PU1A0530 Mande Mounika CSE
70. 13E11A0526 E. Somnath CSE
71. 13E11A05D3 P. Harish CSE
72. 13E11A0579 K. Rohan Reddy CSE
73. 13E11A0535 K. Sampath Kumar CSE
74. 13E11A0538 M. Pradeep Kumar Reddy CSE
75. 13E11A0561 Karri Sravya CSE
76. 13E11A0559 K.Kavya CSE

HINDUJA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS PVT LTD.

77. 13PU1A0535 Revathi Ratna Kumari CSE

TATA BUSINESS SUPPORT SERVICE CENTER PVT LTD.

78. 13E11A05D3 P. Harish CSE

POLMON INSTRUMENTS PVT LTD.

79. 13E11A05B2 P. Havila CSE
80. 13E11A0597 B. Swathi CSE

XYBION CORPORATION

81. 13E11A0592 Nikhil Kumr Reddy CSE

MSKILL UNITED PVT LTD.

82. 13E11A0503 Aruna CSE
83. 13E11A0513 P.Kavya Sri CSE
84. 13E11A05C0 N. Nishanth Kumar CSE
85. 13E11A05A2 Lokeshwari CSE
86. 13PU1A0541 CH. Kavya CSE
87. 13PU1A0514 CH. Gayathri CSE

 

Students Placed 2015-2016

S. No. Roll Number Student Name Branch

Mu-SIGMA

1. 12E11A0566 Prathiksha CSE

EMINOSOFT CORP

2. 12E11A0590 Goutham CSE
3. 12E11A05E1 V. Krishna Nikhil CSE
4. 12E11A0577 R.V.Kaundinya CSE

GENPACT

5. 12E11A0562 R.V. Jahnavi CSE
6. 12E11A05A4 G. Rupa Kineera CSE
7. 12E11A05B6 M. Rahmika CSE
8. 12E11A05A0 B.Amrutha CSE
9. 12E11A05B4 V.Mounika CSE
10. 12E11A05E1 Krishna Nikhil CSE
11. 12E11A0577 R.V. Kaundinya CSE
12. 12E11A0575 D. Harsha Vardhan CSE
13. 12E11A0583 K.Bharani Kumar CSE
14. 12E11A0541 P. Deekshit CSE
15. 12PU1A0557 Amulya Reddy N. CSE

Capgemini

16. 12E11A0541 P.Deekshit CSE
17. 12E11A05D1 B.Rathnakar CSE
18. 12E11A0577 R.Kauodinya CSE
19. 12E11A0553 A B S Spandana CSE
20. 12E11A0505 K.Kiran Baby CSE
21. 12E11A0588 L Venu Madhava CSE
22. 12E11A05C3 K.Aditya CSE
23. 12E11A05E1 K V Krishna Nikhil CSE

POLARIS

24. 12E11A0567 Naveena CSE
25. 12E11A0568 Bhavani Sree CSE
26. 12E11A0570 D.S. Srinivas Reddy CSE
27. 12E11A0580 Eprahim Vinuth Paul CSE
28. 12E11A0589 Fahad CSE
29. 12E11A05D6 Kandragula Sachin Kumar CSE
30. 12PU1A0517 K.Sushmitha CSE
31. 12PU1A0573 G.Bhavani CSE

KNOAH TECHNOLOGIES SOLUTIONS PVT LTD.

32. 12E11A0549 J.Kartheek CSE
33. 12E11A05C3 K.Adithya CSE
34. 12E11A0530 K.Raju CSE
35. 12E11A0553 ABS.Spandana CSE
36. 12E11A0568 Y.Bhavani Sree CSE
37. 12E11A05B9 D.Bhanu Prasad CSE
38. 12PU1A0573 G.Bhavani CSE
39. 12E11A0567 V.Naveena CSE
40. 12E11A0579 J.Avinash CSE

AO TAX

41. 12PU1A0534 P.Shireesha Reddy CSE
42. 12PU1A0510 G.Revathi Goud CSE
43. 12PU1A0504 Billa.Rekha CSE
44. 12E11A03A0 K.Sri Harsha CSE
45. 12PU1A0513 Govindaraju Venkata CSE
46. 12E11A05A0 B.Amrutha CSE
47. 12E11A05B4 Moulika Valliuri CSE
48. 12E11A04A7 J.Vikram CSE
49. 12E11A0575 Harsha CSE
50. 12PU1A0512 Gajulasetty tejaswan CSE
51. 12PU1A0571 G.shirisha CSE
52. 12PU1A0508 Dalali Rumiya CSE

AXNES

53. 12PU1A0592 R.Swapna CSE

NAVATA TRANSPORT

54. 12E11A0525 G.Nikhil Reddy CSE
55. 12E11A0543 T. PRAVEEN CSE

MM GLOBAL SERVICES PVT LTD

56. 12E11A0505 K.KIRAN BABY CSE
57. 12E11A0553 ABS SPANDANA CSE

GENIUS CONSULTANTS LTD.

58. 12E11A0535 N.MOHAN CSE
59. 12E11A0543 T.PRAVEEN CSE
60. 12E11A0534 MVRS SRIKANTH CSE
61. 12E11A0530 K.RAJU CSE

GREEN PEACE INDIA.

62. 12E11A0506 K.BHAVANI CSE

HRIT GLOBAL.

63. 12E11A0506 K.BHAVANI CSE

JOB MELA SELECTIONS

64. 12E11A0566 Prathiksha Pai CSE
65. 12E11A0562 R.V.Jahnavi CSE
66. 12E11A05E1 K.V.Krishna nikhil CSE
67. 12PU1A0526 Naga pranusha munjuluru CSE
68. 12E11A05A0 Bugide Amrutha CSE
69. 12PU1A0513 G.V.Naga swetha CSE
70. 12E11A05B3 Rohit Lankapalli CSE
71. 12E11A0505 Kiran Baby CSE
72. 12E11A0588 Venu madhava CSE
73. 12E11A0583 K.Bharani kumar CSE
74. 12E11A0575 Harsha Vardhan CSE
75. 12PU1A0509 Pallavi Reddy CSE
76. 12E11A0543 T.Praveen kumar CSE

 

Placement details of 2014-2015 passout students

S. No. Roll Number Student Name Branch

FONY TECHNOLOGIES

1. 11E11A0543 Sindhu Aishwarya CSE
2. 11E11A0512 J. Lakshmi CSE
3. 11E11A0555 B. Vamshi CSE
4. 11PU1A0526 P. Monika CSE
5. 11E11A0506 S. Chandrakanth CSE

MPHASIS

6. 11E11A0535 Sai Alekhya CSE
7. 11E11A0593 Santosh CSE

IBM

8. 11E11A0554 Vaishnavi Krishna CSE
9. 11E11A0422 V.Madhurima CSE
10. 11E11A0556 Raghu Ram CSE
11. 11PU1A0522 M. Maha lakshmi CSE
12. 11PU1A0515 Garima Goyal CSE

GENPACT

13. 11E11A05A5 Kottam Swetha CSE
14. 11E11A0578 Vemuri Madhurima CSE

OSMOSYS

15. 11E11A0543 Sindhu Aishwarya CSE

CSC

16.  11E11A0593   Santosh Reddy Bethu CSE

INFOSYS

17.   111E11A05A5  Swetha Kottam CSE

EMINOSOFT

18. 11E11A0571   M. Hemanth Kumar CSE
19. 11E11A0559 CH. Venu Gopal CSE
20.   11E11A0509  CH. Karthik CSE
21.   11E11A0562  M. Akhila CSE
22.   11pu1A0593  Krishna Priya CSE

MILLENIUM GROUP OF COMPANIES

23. 11E11A0502 B. Akash Kumar CSE
24. 11E11A0503 Akram Mohammad CSE
25. 11E11A0506 S. Chandrakanth CSE
26. 11E11A0510 CH.Kavya CSE
27. 11E11A0524 Neeraj Kasturi CSE
28. 11E11A0525 V.J. Nichin Benjamim CSE
29. 11E11A0533 A. Raghunath CSE
30. 11E11A0536 B. sai Prasanna CSE
31. 11E11A0548 B. Srikanth. CSE
32. 11E11A0516 Manoj Kumar CSE
33. 11E11A0550 Narayanadas Suresh CSE
34. 11E11A0562 Akhila Malkari CSE
35. 11E11A0595 L. Shiva Kumar CSE
36. 11E11A05A4 T.V. SubraManyam CSE
37. 11Pu1A0548 M.ShailajaChary CSE
38. 11Pu1A0526 P.Mounika CSE
39. 11PU1A0450 11pu1A0585 CSE
40. 11pu1A0593 SaiKrishnaPriya CSE
41. 11pu1A0597 A.Shravani CSE
42. 11pu1A0561 Afiya Firdous CSE
43. 11pu1A0580 T.Mounika CSE
44. 11pu1A0565 Chandana CSE
45. 11pu1A05A1 Sridevi CSE
46. 11pu1A05A0 Sravanthi M CSE
47. 11pu1A0590 Rashmi.M CSE
48. 11pu1A0577 A.Manasa CSE
49. 11PU1A0551 Shravya T. CSE

COM LABS

50. 11E11A0563  Akhila T CSE
51. 11E11A0506  S. Chandrakanth CSE
52. 11E11A05A5  K. Swetha CSE

RETAIL ON

53. 11E11A0566  Arjun Semwal CSE
54. 11E11A0512 Lakshmi J CSE
55. 11E11A0583  Nirmala CSE
56. 11E11A0505  G. Anil Kumar CSE
57. 11E11A0590  Sai Kiiran CSE
58. 11E11A0572  G. Jaswanth CSE
59. 11E11A0581  mounikakoppula CSE
60. 11E11A0558  vennela CSE
61. 11E11A0571  Hemanth Kumar CSE
62. 11E11A05B7  Kavya CSE
63. 11E11A0577  madhukar CSE
64. 11E11A0548  Srikanth CSE
65. 11E11A0547  Sravya CSE
66. 11E11A0561  Akhil rao CSE
67. 11E11A05B0  Sangeetha CSE
68. 11E11A0562  Akhila CSE
69. 11E11A0579  Mahesh CSE
70. 11E11A0553  Tejaswini CSE
71. 11E11A0582  nayan CSE
72. 11E11A0556  Vamshi CSE
73. 11E11A0559  Venugopal CSE
74. 11E11A05A3  Srisailam CSE

TECH MAHINDRA

75. 11E11A0541  D.R. Shivalika CSE
76. 11E11A0549  M. Sruthi CSE
77. 11E11A0525  VJ Nickhil Benjamin CSE
78. 11E11A0554  G. Vaishnavi Krishna CSE
79. 11PU1A0508  Apoorva Tripati CSE
80. 11PU1A0515  Garima Goyal CSE
81. 11PU1A0522  Mahalakshmi M.V.N.K CSE

THOMSON REUTERS

82. 11PU1A0522  M. Maha lakshmi CSE

 

Placements for the Academic Year 2013-2014

S. No. Name Roll No. Branch
COGNIZANT
1. NAVYASREE KARIVEDA 10PU1A0523 CSE
CMC
2. RASHMI THAKUR 10PU1A0545 CSE
WIPRO
3. S.LAVANYA 10PIA05A6 CSE
4.  SRAVANI MANCHALA 10PU1A05A4 CSE
TERADATA
 5. K. RAMYA KRISHNA 10E11A0583 CSE
 6. GANU MANASA 10PU1A0519 CSE
 7. K. ROJA 10E11A0584 CSE
URANIUM TECHNOLOGIES
 8. CHITIMALLI SAI KRISHNA 10E11A0573 CSE
TEAMWARE SOLUTIONS (ACCENTURE)
 9. RENU CHAUHAN 10PU1A0546 CSE
 10. SOMI SINGH 10PU1A0549 CSE
 11. MOUNIKA 10E11A0532 CSE
 12. K. DEEPTHI 10E11A0527 CSE
 13. NAMITHA 10E11A0594 CSE
TEAMWARE SOLUTIONS (IBM)
 14. ANNU SONI 10PU1A0559 CSE
 15. JAGADISH 10E11A0565 CSE
TECH RAINS
 16. SHIVA REDDY 10E11A0503 CSE
CSS CORP
 17. MANISHA 10PU1A0539 CSE
GREEK SOFT TECHNOLOGIES PVT. LTD
 18. RAJU PALAKURLA 10E11A0547 CSE
AEQUOR TECHNOLOGIES
 19. K. DEEPTHI 10E11A0527 CSE
IMPELSYS
 20. JAGADISH 10E11A0565 CSE
GLOSSY MOB IT PVT LTD
 21. RENU CHAUHAN 10PU1A0546 CSE
22.  K. RAMYA KRISHNA 10E11A0583 CSE
VALUE MOMEMTUM
 23. ASWINI K 10E11A0533 CSE
APPS FOR BB
 24. RAJU PALAKURLA 10E11A0548 CSE
COMPUTER SCIENCE CORPORATION
 25. A SHIVA KUMAR REDDY 10E11A0503 CSE
 26. P PUNIT 10E41A0537 CSE
 27. VRUSHALI  DESHMUKH 10PU1A0555 CSE
ICICI
 28. RANJITHA 10PU1A0555 CSE
 29. ANKITA 10PU1A0520 CSE

 

Placements for the Academic Year 2012-2013

S. No. Student Name Roll Number
AEGIS
1 ALLURI SUNEEL VARMA 09E11A0566
NET PROFIT GROUP
2 P.TEJASWINI 09E11A0595
CONSUMATE TECHNOLOGIES
3 A.SUNEEL VARMA 09E11A0566
SMAAT AQUA
4 M. RAGHAVENDRA PAVAN 08E11A0534
5 L. YADAGIRI 09E11A0583
DCS LAB
6 K. PRAVALIKA 09E11A0589
IBM
7 B. SOUMYA 09E11A0560
8 P. SRIJA 09E11A0561
BIG C MOBILES
9 SOUMYA 09E11A0559
10 K. SRAVAN KUMAR 09E11A0569
SHUBH GRUHA
11 K.PRAVALIKA 09E11A0589
COUNTRY CLUB
12 PRIYANKA 09E11A0537
QUEST TECHNOLOGIES PVT LTD
13 M. RAGHVENRA PAVAN 08E11A0534
14 L. YADGIRI 09E11A0583
AIRTEL
15 K. NARESH 09E11A0591
16 P. SRIJA 09E11A0561
17 SANDEEP CHANDRAKANTH 09E11A0550

 

Placements for the Academic Year 2011-2012

S.No. Student Name Branch
IBM
1 SAMRIDDHI JAIN CSE
2 A. D. JAYANTH CSE
3 ALOK CSE
INFOSYS
4 VIPIN JOSE CSE
5 LAXMI SRUJANA CSE
6 AGNIV GON CSE
7 KAUSHIK CSE
SYNTEL
8 AG. SHRAVYA RAO CSE
9 BILLA PRAKASH CSE
VEASNA IT SOLUTIONS
10 AGNIV GON CSE
11 C. RAGAVENDRA REDDY CSE
12 A.  KAUSHIK CSE
13 R. APURVA CSE
MICROCREATION TECHNOCRATS
14 VIPIN JOSE CSE
HCL TECHNOLOGIES
15 KARTHEEK CSE
16 A G SRAVYA RAO CSE
NEON TECHNOLOGIES
17 T. KAUSHIK REDDY CSE
18 MAHESH DATTA CSE
19 SINDHUJA CSE
20 G. SWATHI REDDY CSE
21 SUSMITHA PAUL CSE
22 R. CHETHANA CSE
LS DATACENTERS LIMITED
23 S.SWAROOP REDDY CSE
SOHAY
24 B. ANUSHA CSE
25 Y. SAHITHYA CSE
26 A. SUBBARATNA DEEPIKA CSE
27 K. SHAMILI CSE